713S
713S - Homebush Boys High Schedule
Monday to Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
St Mary's Catholic Primary School, Broughton St | 08:00 |
Gipps St at Broughton St | 08:01 |
Burwood Rd at Gipps St | 08:01 |
Burwood Rd at Stanley St | 08:01 |
Burwood Rd at Crane St | 08:02 |
Burwood Rd at Wallace St | 08:02 |
Burwood Rd at La Mascotte Ave | 08:03 |
Burwood Rd at Salt St | 08:04 |
Zoeller St before Tremere St | 08:04 |
Zoeller St at Broughton St | 08:05 |
Greenlees Park, Ian Pde | 08:06 |
Cabarita Junction, Frederick St | 08:07 |
Frederick St at Archer St | 08:08 |
Brays Rd at Noble St | 08:09 |
Brays Rd at Majors Bay Rd | 08:10 |
Majors Bay Rd at Archer St | 08:11 |
Concord Shops, Wellbank St | 08:13 |
Wellbank St opp Concord Library | 08:14 |
Wellbank St opp Central Park | 08:15 |
Concord Fire Station, Wellbank St | 08:16 |
Wellbank St after Concord Rd | 08:17 |
North Strathfield Station, Queen St | 08:18 |
Pomeroy St after George St | 08:20 |
Pomeroy St at Ismay Ave | 08:21 |
Underwood Rd after Pomeroy St | 08:22 |
Underwood Rd before Powell St | 08:23 |
Homebush Boys High School, MacKenzie St | 08:28 |
Transit Systems Bus schedule - 713S (Homebush Boys High)
The Transit Systems Bus schedule for the 713S route, Homebush Boys High, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from St Mary's Catholic Primary School, Broughton St station to Homebush Boys High School, MacKenzie St station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transit Systems schedule. We update the schedule of 713S, from Concord to Homebush (NSW), daily at midnight.