718 - Manor Top Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Lees Hall Road/Harvey Clough Road | 14:55 |
Raeburn Road/Raeburn Close | 15:04 |
Raeburn Road/Morland Road | 15:04 |
Raeburn Road/Morland Road | 15:05 |
Raeburn Road/Leighton Road | 15:06 |
Leighton Road/Fleury Road | 15:07 |
Leighton Road/Fleury Road | 15:08 |
Leighton Road/Fleury Road | 15:08 |
Leighton Road/Spotswood Mount | 15:09 |
Gleadless Road/Newfield Green | 15:10 |
Gleadless Road/Daresbury Road | 15:11 |
East Bank Road/Eastern Crescent | 15:12 |
Eastern Avenue/Eastern Drive | 15:13 |
Eastern Avenue/Algar Road | 15:15 |
Eastern Avenue/Dagnam Road | 15:16 |
Eastern Avenue/Edenhall Road | 15:16 |
City Road/Eastern Avenue | 15:17 |
Prince Of Wales Road/City Road | 15:18 |
First South Yorkshire bus schedule - 718 (Manor Top)
The First South Yorkshire bus schedule for the 718 route, Manor Top, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lees Hall Road/Harvey Clough Road station to Prince Of Wales Road/City Road station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date First South Yorkshire schedule.
This line's regular operating times are weekdays at 14:55.