725
725 line Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Charlestown Square, Pearson St, Stand B | 08:24 |
Charlestown Square, Frederick St, Stand D | 08:25 |
Patricia Ave after Lincoln St | 08:26 |
Patricia Ave opp Anjon St | 08:26 |
Gari St at Warners Bay Rd | 08:27 |
Cadaga Rd at Carbeen St | 08:28 |
Cadaga Rd opp Coral Cres | 08:29 |
Cadaga Rd opp Sylvia Grozdanovski Memorial Park | 08:30 |
Oxford St at Paper St | 08:30 |
Oxford St after Goundry St | 08:31 |
Oxford St at O'Brien St | 08:31 |
Oxford St at Felton St | 08:32 |
Algona Rd at Felton St | 08:33 |
Algona Rd at Chesterfield Lane | 08:34 |
Amaroo Lodge Nursing Home, Dudley Rd | 08:35 |
Whitebridge Cemetery, Dudley Rd | 08:37 |
Lonus Ave after Dudley Rd | 08:38 |
Lonus Ave at Tumpoa St | 08:38 |
Whitebridge High School, Lonus Ave | 08:40 |
Newcastle Transport Bus schedule - 725 (Whitebridge HS)
The Newcastle Transport Bus schedule for the 725 route, Whitebridge HS, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Charlestown Square, Pearson St, Stand B station to Whitebridge High School, Lonus Ave station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Newcastle Transport schedule. We update the schedule of 725, from Charlestown (NSW) to Whitebridge, daily at midnight.