73 - Park Farm Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Bus Station, Folkestone | 06:40 | 07:05 | 08:20 |
Folkestone Central Railway Station, Folkestone | 06:42 | 07:07 | 08:22 |
Radnor Park, Folkestone | 06:43 | 07:08 | 08:23 |
Fire Station, Park Farm | 06:43 | 07:08 | 08:23 |
Downside, Park Farm | 06:44 | 07:09 | 08:24 |
Bookers, Park Farm | 06:45 | 07:10 | 08:25 |
Barnfield Road, Park Farm | 06:46 | 07:11 | 08:26 |
Homebase, Park Farm | 06:47 | 07:12 | 08:27 |
Folkestone Academy, Park Farm | - | - | 08:29 |
Sainsbury'S, Park Farm | 06:49 | 07:14 | 08:32 |
Stagecoach South East bus schedule - 73 (Park Farm)
The Stagecoach South East bus schedule for the 73 route, Park Farm, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bus Station, Folkestone station to Sainsbury'S, Park Farm station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stagecoach South East schedule.