731 - Owhiro Bay - Happy Valley Road→Basin Reserve (School Stop) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Owhiro Bay - Happy Valley Road | 07:35 |
Happy Valley Road (Near 31) (School Stop) | 07:35 |
Happy Valley Road (Near 71) (School Stop) | 07:36 |
Happy Valley Road (Near 85) (School Stop) | 07:36 |
Happy Valley Road Opposite Owhiro Bay School (School Stop) | 07:36 |
Happy Valley Road (Near 137) (School Stop) | 07:37 |
Happy Valley Road (Near 163) (School Stop) | 07:37 |
Murchison Street Opposite Happy Valley Park | 07:38 |
Murchison Street Opposite Domanski Crescent | 07:39 |
Murchison Street at Irwell Street | 07:40 |
Frobisher Street Opposite Murchison Street | 07:40 |
Frobisher Street (Near 64) | 07:41 |
Frobisher Street (Near 44) | 07:42 |
Frobisher Street (Near 24) | 07:42 |
Frobisher Street at Severn Street | 07:43 |
Robertson Street (Near 16) | 07:43 |
Owhiro Bay - Happy Valley Road (Near 4) | 07:44 |
The Esplanade (Near 432) | 07:46 |
The Esplanade (Near 354) | 07:47 |
The Esplanade at Beach Street (Near 300) | 07:48 |
Island Bay - Reef Street at Shorland Park | 07:50 |
The Parade at Humber Street (Near 300) | 07:51 |
The Parade (Near 206) | 07:53 |
The Parade at Island Bay Shops | 07:54 |
The Parade (Near 98) | 07:55 |
The Parade (Near 36) | 07:57 |
Adelaide Road at Wakefield Park | 07:58 |
Adelaide Road at Duppa Street | 08:00 |
Adelaide Road (Near 500) | 08:01 |
Luxford Street at Berhampore Shops | 08:02 |
Luxford Street at Rintoul Street | 08:03 |
Rintoul Street at Te Wharepouri Street | 08:03 |
Rintoul Street Opposite Wakefield Hospital | 08:04 |
Rintoul Street at Stoke Street | 08:05 |
Riddiford Street at Hall Street | 08:07 |
Wellington Hospital - Stop B | 08:08 |
Adelaide Road at Drummond St | 08:11 |
Adelaide Road at Basin Reserve (Near 12) | 08:12 |
Cambridge Terrace at Barker Street | 08:15 |
Pirie Street at Porritt Avenue (Near 77) | 08:17 |
Wellington East Girls' College - Ellice Street (School Stop) | 08:20 |
Basin Reserve (School Stop) | 08:22 |
Tranzit Coachlines bus schedule - 731 (Owhiro Bay - Happy Valley Road→Basin Reserve (School Stop))
The Tranzit Coachlines bus schedule for the 731 route, Owhiro Bay - Happy Valley Road→Basin Reserve (School Stop), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Owhiro Bay - Happy Valley Road station to Basin Reserve (School Stop) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Tranzit Coachlines schedule. We update the schedule of 731, from Owhiro Bay - Happy Valley Road to Basin Reserve (School Stop), daily at midnight.