732N - St Luke's Dy Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Oxford Falls Grammar School, Oxford Falls Rd | 15:05 |
Holy Trinity Anglican Church, Tristram Rd | 15:09 |
Tristram Rd at Boyer Rd | 15:10 |
Beacon Hill Public School, Tristram Rd | 15:11 |
Willandra Rd at Egan Pl | 15:12 |
McIntosh Rd at Cousins Rd | 15:12 |
McIntosh Rd after Careden Ave | 15:13 |
McIntosh Rd opp Loch Etive Pl | 15:14 |
McIntosh Rd opp Edward St | 15:14 |
Narraweena Public School, McIntosh Rd | 15:15 |
Alfred St before Parr Pde | 15:16 |
Alfred St at Greenwood Ave | 15:16 |
Alfred St opp Rayner Ave | 15:17 |
Alfred St opp Rowena Rd | 15:17 |
Alfred St after Maas St | 15:18 |
Alfred St at Carawa Rd | 15:19 |
Carawa Rd at Davison St | 15:20 |
Carcoola Rd opp Meehan Rd | 15:21 |
Carcoola Rd opp Cromer Public School | 15:21 |
Grover Ave before Carrington Ave | 15:22 |
Carrington Ave opp Washington Ave | 15:22 |
Carrington Ave at Toronto Ave | 15:22 |
Toronto Ave opp Cromer Rd | 15:23 |
Toronto Ave opp Truman Reserve | 15:24 |
Truman Ave at Badcoe Rd | 15:24 |
Truman Ave opp Truman Ave Shops | 15:25 |
Howse Cres at Truman Ave | 15:25 |
McNamara Rd opp Howse Cres | 15:25 |
Badcoe Rd before Truman Ave | 15:26 |
Truman Reserve, Toronto Ave | 15:26 |
Toronto Ave at Cromer Rd | 15:27 |
Toronto Ave opp Carrington Ave | 15:28 |
South Creek Rd opp Toronto Ave | 15:29 |
Fisher Rd North opp Grover Ave | 15:29 |
Dee Why Bowling & Recreation Club, Fisher Rd North | 15:30 |
Fisher Rd North opp Carawa Rd | 15:30 |
Dee Why Gardens Retirement Village, Fisher Rd Nth | 15:31 |
Fisher Rd at Ilikai Pl | 15:32 |
Fisher Rd at Lismore Ave | 15:32 |
Westminster Ave after Lismore Ave | 15:33 |
Dee Why RSL Club, Pittwater Rd | 15:34 |
Dee Why Shops, Pittwater Rd | 15:35 |
Pittwater Rd after Pacific Pde | 15:36 |
Harbord Rd at Headland Rd | 15:38 |
St Luke's Grammar School, Headland Rd | 15:38 |
St Luke's Grammar School, Quirk St | 15:39 |
Keolis Downer Northern Beaches bus schedule - 732N (St Luke's Dy)
The Keolis Downer Northern Beaches bus schedule for the 732N route, St Luke's Dy, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Oxford Falls Grammar School, Oxford Falls Rd station to St Luke's Grammar School, Quirk St station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Keolis Downer Northern Beaches schedule. We update the schedule of 732N, from Oxford Falls to Dee Why, daily at midnight.