739N - Stella Maris Manly Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
The Forest High School, Frenchs Forest Rd, Stand B | 15:11 |
Rabbett St at Forest Way | 15:13 |
Northern Beaches Hospital, Warringah Rd | 15:14 |
Frenchs Forest Rd at Romford Rd | 15:16 |
Patanga Park, Patanga Rd | 15:17 |
Patanga Rd at Iris St | 15:18 |
Iris St at Karabah Pl | 15:18 |
Iris St opp Jones St | 15:19 |
Holy Trinity Anglican Church, Tristram Rd | 15:20 |
Tristram Rd at Boyer Rd | 15:21 |
Beacon Hill Public School, Tristram Rd | 15:22 |
Willandra Rd at Egan Pl | 15:23 |
McIntosh Rd at Cousins Rd | 15:23 |
McIntosh Rd after Careden Ave | 15:24 |
McIntosh Rd opp Loch Etive Pl | 15:24 |
McIntosh Rd opp Edward St | 15:25 |
Narraweena Public School, McIntosh Rd | 15:26 |
McIntosh Rd opp Mundara Pl | 15:27 |
McIntosh Rd at Victor Rd | 15:28 |
McIntosh Rd at Vale Ave | 15:29 |
St Davids Ave at Pittwater Rd | 15:30 |
Howard Ave after Pittwater Rd | 15:31 |
Walter Gors Park, Howard Ave | 15:32 |
Howard Ave at Avon Rd | 15:32 |
Howard Ave at Clyde Rd | 15:34 |
Oaks Ave before The Strand | 15:35 |
The Strand at Pacific Pde | 15:35 |
Griffin Rd after Boronia St | 15:36 |
Griffin Rd at Tasman St | 15:37 |
Griffin Rd at Pitt Rd | 15:38 |
Griffin Rd after Abbott Rd | 15:39 |
Adams St at Farnell St | 15:40 |
Adams St at Park St | 15:41 |
Bennett St before Oliver St | 15:41 |
Oliver St after Brighton St | 15:42 |
Harbord Public School, Oliver St | 15:43 |
Oliver St before Wyuna Ave | 15:43 |
Wyuna Ave at Oliver St | 15:43 |
Wyuna Ave at Harbord Rd | 15:45 |
Harbord Rd at Wyuna Ave | 15:45 |
Harbord Rd opp Coles Rd | 15:46 |
Harbord Rd after Soldiers Ave | 15:46 |
Lawrence St opp Cavill St | 15:47 |
Cavill St before Dalley St | 15:48 |
Queenscliff Rd at Dalley St | 15:49 |
Queenscliff Rd opp Greycliffe St | 15:49 |
Queenscliff SLSC, North Steyne | 15:50 |
Stella Maris College, Eurobin St, Stand C | 15:51 |
Keolis Downer Northern Beaches bus schedule - 739N (Stella Maris Manly)
The Keolis Downer Northern Beaches bus schedule for the 739N route, Stella Maris Manly, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from The Forest High School, Frenchs Forest Rd, Stand B station to Stella Maris College, Eurobin St, Stand C station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Keolis Downer Northern Beaches schedule. We update the schedule of 739N, from Frenchs Forest to Manly (NSW), daily at midnight.