73C
73C - Kingoodie Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Westhaven Park, Carnoustie | 16:17 |
Chapman Drive, Carnoustie | 16:18 |
Manor Gardens, Carnoustie | 16:18 |
Craigmill Gardens, Carnoustie | 16:19 |
Recycling Centre, Carnoustie | 16:21 |
Shanwell Road, Carnoustie | 16:22 |
Recycling Centre, Carnoustie | 16:23 |
Holyrood Street, Carnoustie | 16:24 |
Newton Crescent, Carnoustie | 16:24 |
Carlogie Road, Carnoustie | 16:24 |
Spencer Crescent Footpath, Carnoustie | 16:25 |
Maule Street, Carnoustie | 16:25 |
Guthrie Street, Carnoustie | 16:26 |
Aboukir Hotel, Carnoustie | 16:26 |
Dalhousie Street, Carnoustie | 16:27 |
Station Road, Carnoustie | 16:27 |
Bonella Street, Carnoustie | 16:28 |
Royal Bank, Carnoustie | 16:28 |
Links Avenue, Carnoustie | 16:29 |
Burnside Street, Carnoustie | 16:30 |
Brown Street, Carnoustie | 16:30 |
Victoria Street, Carnoustie | 16:31 |
Parkview Health Centre, Carnoustie | 16:32 |
Westfield Street, Carnoustie | 16:32 |
Macdonald Smith Drive, Barry | 16:33 |
Bypass East, Barry | 16:35 |
Bypass West, Barry | 16:36 |
Rowan Lea Stables, Barry | 16:38 |
Caravan Park, Barry | 16:39 |
Elsinore Bridge, Monifieth | 16:40 |
Monifieth Links Car Park, Monifieth | 16:42 |
Dalhousie Street, Monifieth | 16:43 |
Ramsay Street, Monifieth | 16:43 |
Laird Street, Monifieth | 16:43 |
Taycourt, Monifieth | 16:44 |
Tesco, Monifieth | 16:45 |
Mill Brae, Monifieth | 16:45 |
Albert Street, Monifieth | 16:46 |
Bank Street, Monifieth | 16:46 |
Milton Park, Monifieth | 16:47 |
Milton Street, Monifieth | 16:48 |
South Balmossie Street, Barnhill | 16:48 |
Maule Street, Barnhill | 16:49 |
Guthrie Terrace, Barnhill | 16:50 |
Ticara Bank, Barnhill | 16:51 |
Reres Hill, Barnhill | 16:51 |
Yewbank Avenue, Broughty Ferry | 16:52 |
Panmure Street, Broughty Ferry | 16:53 |
Whinny Brae, Broughty Ferry | 16:53 |
Gray Street, Broughty Ferry | 16:54 |
Post Office, Broughty Ferry | 16:55 |
Claypotts Road, Broughty Ferry | 16:56 |
Grove Academy, Broughty Ferry | 16:57 |
Ferndale Drive, Broughty Ferry | 16:58 |
Victoria Road, West Ferry/Broughty Ferry | 16:58 |
Grove Road, West Ferry/Broughty Ferry | 16:59 |
Ellieslea Road, West Ferry/Broughty Ferry | 17:00 |
Fairfield Road, West Ferry/Broughty Ferry | 17:02 |
Crawford Place, West Ferry/Broughty Ferry | 17:03 |
Belsize Road, Craigiebank | 17:04 |
Lavender Street, Craigiebank | 17:05 |
Redmyre Gardens, Craigiebank | 17:06 |
Balgavies Avenue, Craigiebank | 17:07 |
Carlochie Place, Craigiebank | 17:08 |
Dean Avenue, Craigiebank | 17:08 |
Dalgleish Road, Craigiebank | 17:09 |
Clarence Road, Baxter Park | 17:09 |
Kenilworth Avenue, Baxter Park | 17:10 |
Dalkeith Road, Baxter Park | 17:11 |
Ellengowan Drive, Baxter Park | 17:12 |
Baffin Street, Baxter Park | 17:12 |
Kemback Street, Baxter Park | 17:13 |
Graham Place, Eastport | 17:14 |
Weavers Yard, Eastport | 17:15 |
Wishart Centre, Eastport | 17:15 |
Sinatras, Dundee City Centre | 17:16 |
Seagate, Dundee City Centre | 17:17 |
Waterstones, Dundee City Centre | 17:18 |
Caird Hall, Dundee City Centre | 17:19 |
Whitehall Street, Dundee City Centre | 17:20 |
Nethergate, Dundee City Centre | 17:21 |
Queens Hotel, Dundee City Centre | 17:23 |
Airlie Place, West End | 17:25 |
Mcvicars Lane, West End | 17:28 |
Seafield Lane, West End | 17:29 |
Step Row, West End | 17:30 |
Gowrie Street, Logie | 17:30 |
Shaftesbury Terrace, Logie | 17:31 |
Abbotsford Place, Logie | 17:31 |
Hyndford Street, Logie | 17:32 |
Victoria Park, Riverside | 17:33 |
Marchfield Road, Riverside | 17:34 |
West Park Road, Riverside | 17:35 |
West Grove Avenue, Riverside | 17:35 |
Glamis Road, Riverside | 17:36 |
Elliot Road, Riverside | 17:37 |
Balgay Cemetry, Balgay | 17:37 |
The Shand, Menzieshill | 17:38 |
Dochart Terrace, Menzieshill | 17:38 |
Servite House, Menzieshill | 17:39 |
Orrin Place, Menzieshill | 17:40 |
Gowrie Court, Menzieshill | 17:40 |
Spey Drive, Menzieshill | 17:41 |
Thurso Crescent, Ninewells | 17:42 |
Ninewells Hospital, Ninewells | 17:43 |
James Arnott Drive, Ninewells | 17:43 |
Maggies Centre, Ninewells | 17:44 |
Clayhills Drive, Ninewells | 17:45 |
Clayhills Grove, Riverside | 17:45 |
Clovis Duveau Drive, Riverside | 17:45 |
Greystane Road, Invergowrie | 17:46 |
Mylnefield Road, Invergowrie | 17:47 |
Primary School, Invergowrie | 17:47 |
Dryburgh Terrace, Invergowrie | 17:48 |
Station Road, Invergowrie | 17:48 |
Carse Place, Invergowrie | 17:49 |
Woodland Way, Kingoodie | 17:50 |
The Green, Kingoodie | 17:51 |
Stagecoach East Scotland Bus schedule - 73C (Kingoodie)
The Stagecoach East Scotland Bus schedule for the 73C route, Kingoodie, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Westhaven Park, Carnoustie station to The Green, Kingoodie station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stagecoach East Scotland schedule.