745 - Roe Green Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Loreto College | 16:10 |
Chorlton Road | 16:11 |
Cornbrook Street | 16:12 |
Yew Street | 16:14 |
Erskine Street | 16:15 |
Cornbrook Street | 16:16 |
Henrietta Street | 16:17 |
Henry Street | 16:18 |
Trafford Bar | 16:20 |
Clippers Quay | 16:23 |
Merchants Quay (Stop C) | 16:24 |
Dock Office (Stop A) | 16:25 |
Phoebe Street | 16:27 |
Oasis Academy | 16:27 |
Chandlers Point | 16:29 |
Paragon House | 16:30 |
Dakota Avenue | 16:31 |
Montford Street | 16:32 |
Eccles New Road (Stop D) | 16:33 |
Langworthy Road | 16:35 |
Wall Street | 16:36 |
Tesco | 16:38 |
Fitzwarren Street | 16:39 |
Langworthy Road | 16:42 |
Barrfield Road | 16:43 |
Moorfield Road | 16:45 |
Red Lion | 16:46 |
Aldi (Stop B) | 16:47 |
St John's Church Pendlebury | 16:50 |
Westwood Drive | 16:51 |
Agecroft Road | 16:53 |
Hospital Road | 16:55 |
St Augustines | 16:57 |
Swinton Hall Road | 16:58 |
Oak Street | 17:00 |
Pendlebury Road | 17:01 |
Pendlebury Health Centre (Stop G) | 17:03 |
Townsend Road | 17:05 |
Swinton Station (Stop B) | 17:06 |
Swinton Shopping Centre (Stop E) | 17:08 |
Swinton Church Of St Peter (Stop H) | 17:10 |
Chester Street | 17:13 |
Lawn Drive | 17:16 |
Leinster Road | 17:21 |
Moorside High School | 17:22 |
Moorside Road | 17:23 |
East Lancs Park & Ride (Stop D) | 17:25 |
Old Clough Lane | 17:27 |
Stagecoach Manchester bus schedule - 745 (Roe Green)
The Stagecoach Manchester bus schedule for the 745 route, Roe Green, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Loreto College station to Old Clough Lane station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stagecoach Manchester schedule. We update the schedule of 745, from Manchester to Walkden, daily at midnight.