746 - Hutt Road at Rangiora Avenue→St Patrick's College - Evans Bay Parade Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Hutt Road at Rangiora Avenue | 07:35 |
Onslow Alms - Onslow Road | 07:36 |
Onslow Road (Near 47) | 07:37 |
Homebush Road (Near 1) | 07:38 |
Homebush Road (Near 33) | 07:39 |
Homebush Road (Near 59) | 07:39 |
Homebush Road (Near 67) | 07:40 |
Homebush Road at Benares Street | 07:40 |
Mandalay Terrace at Lakshmi Place | 07:41 |
Mandalay Terrace (Near 24) | 07:41 |
Mandalay Terrace at Onslow Road | 07:42 |
Cashmere Avenue School | 07:43 |
Ranui Crescent (Near 73) | 07:43 |
Ranui Crescent at Izard Road | 07:43 |
Everest Street Opposite Ganges Road | 07:44 |
Khandallah Village - Stop A | 07:45 |
Clutha Avenue at Nicholson Road (Near 3) | 07:45 |
Clutha Avenue at Cockayne Road | 07:46 |
Cockayne Road at Lucknow Terrace | 07:47 |
Mysore Street (Opposite 138) | 07:48 |
Mysore Street (Near 14) | 07:49 |
Bombay Street (Near 7) | 07:49 |
Bombay Street Opposite Tarikaka Street | 07:50 |
Colway Street (Near 62) | 07:50 |
Ngaio School - Colway Street | 07:52 |
Ottawa Road (Near 54) | 07:52 |
Ngaio Town Hall - Ottawa Road (Opposite) | 07:53 |
Kenya Street at Crofton Road | 07:54 |
Kenya Street (Near 37) | 07:55 |
Ngaio Gorge Road (Near 17) | 07:56 |
Ngaio Gorge Road (Near 67) | 07:58 |
Ngaio Gorge Road (Near 105) | 07:58 |
Kaiwharawhara Road (Near 68) | 08:00 |
Kaiwharawhara Road (Near 36) | 08:02 |
Hutt Road Opposite School Road | 08:03 |
Hutt Road at Aotea Quay (To City) | 08:05 |
Thorndon Quay Opposite Tinakori Road | 08:07 |
Thorndon Quay (Near 230) | 08:08 |
Thorndon Quay - Capital Gateway | 08:11 |
Thorndon Quay at Wellington Station | 08:12 |
Jervois Quay at Frank Kitts Park | 08:16 |
Kent Terrace at Pirie Street | 08:21 |
Kent Terrace at Basin Reserve | 08:22 |
Basin Reserve (School Stop) | 08:23 |
St Patrick's College - Evans Bay Parade | 08:35 |
Tranzit Coachlines bus schedule - 746 (Hutt Road at Rangiora Avenue→St Patrick's College - Evans Bay Parade)
The Tranzit Coachlines bus schedule for the 746 route, Hutt Road at Rangiora Avenue→St Patrick's College - Evans Bay Parade, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hutt Road at Rangiora Avenue station to St Patrick's College - Evans Bay Parade station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Tranzit Coachlines schedule.