749 - Welbourn Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Health Centre, North Hykeham | 08:00 |
Bodmin Moor Close, North Hykeham | 08:00 |
Social Club, North Hykeham | 08:01 |
Sharp Walk, North Hykeham | 08:03 |
Melbourne Way, Waddington | 08:08 |
Somerville Close, Waddington | 08:09 |
Hill Bottom, Waddington | 08:10 |
Post Office, Waddington | 08:11 |
Cliff Village Medical Practice, Waddington | 08:11 |
Tinker's Lane, Waddington | 08:11 |
Millers Road, Waddington | 08:12 |
Vicarage Lane, Harmston | 08:14 |
Church Lane, Harmston | 08:15 |
Rectory Road, Coleby | 08:17 |
Rose Cottage Lane, Coleby | 08:18 |
Blacksmith Lane, Boothby Graffoe | 08:19 |
Main Street, Boothby Graffoe | 08:19 |
Rose Cottage, Navenby | 08:20 |
Church Lane, Navenby | 08:22 |
Lion & Royal Ph, Navenby | 08:23 |
Crossfield Road, Navenby | 08:24 |
Demand Responsive Area, Wellingore | 08:27 |
Highcliffe, Wellingore | 08:27 |
Barnes Lane, Wellingore | 08:28 |
William Robertson School Bus Park, Welbourn | 08:35 |
Stagecoach East Midlands bus schedule - 749 (Welbourn)
The Stagecoach East Midlands bus schedule for the 749 route, Welbourn, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Health Centre, North Hykeham station to William Robertson School Bus Park, Welbourn station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stagecoach East Midlands schedule.
This line's regular operating times are weekdays at 08:00.