74A - Four Crosses Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Cross Keys, Llanfyllin | 07:27 |
Llanfyllin High School, Llanfyllin | 07:27 |
Pont Talwrn, Llanfechain | 07:31 |
Old School, Llanfechain | 07:34 |
Lion Hotel, Llansantffraid Ym Mechain | 07:37 |
Station Restaurant, Llansantffraid Ym Mechain | 07:38 |
Vyrnwy Caravan Park, Tre-Derwen | 07:42 |
Courthouse, Brynmawr | 07:44 |
Four Crosses War Memorial, Four Crosses | 07:45 |
Four Crosses War Memorial, Four Crosses | 07:46 |
Tanat Valley Coaches bus schedule - 74A (Four Crosses)
The Tanat Valley Coaches bus schedule for the 74A route, Four Crosses, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Cross Keys, Llanfyllin station to Four Crosses War Memorial, Four Crosses station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Tanat Valley Coaches schedule.