758 - Knox City Sc Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Knox Pl/Kathryn Rd (Knoxfield) | 09:12 | 10:33 | 11:54 | 13:48 | 15:11 | 16:42 | 17:58 |
Ferntree Gully Rd/Lloyd St (Knoxfield) | 09:13 | 10:34 | 11:55 | 13:49 | 15:12 | 16:43 | 17:59 |
Coromandel Cres/Lloyd St (Knoxfield) | 09:13 | 10:34 | 11:55 | 13:49 | 15:12 | 16:43 | 17:59 |
Anne Rd/Lloyd St (Knoxfield) | 09:14 | 10:35 | 11:56 | 13:50 | 15:13 | 16:44 | 18:00 |
David St/Anne Rd (Knoxfield) | 09:14 | 10:35 | 11:56 | 13:50 | 15:14 | 16:44 | 18:00 |
Kathryn Rd/Anne Rd (Knoxfield) | 09:15 | 10:36 | 11:57 | 13:51 | 15:14 | 16:45 | 18:01 |
Harley St/Anne Rd (Knoxfield) | 09:16 | 10:37 | 11:58 | 13:52 | 15:15 | 16:46 | 18:02 |
Allister Cl/Laura Rd (Knoxfield) | 09:16 | 10:37 | 11:58 | 13:52 | 15:16 | 16:46 | 18:02 |
Allister Ave/Christie St (Knoxfield) | 09:17 | 10:38 | 11:59 | 13:53 | 15:16 | 16:47 | 18:03 |
Latona Ave/Christie St (Knoxfield) | 09:17 | 10:38 | 11:59 | 13:53 | 15:17 | 16:47 | 18:03 |
O'Connor Rd/Christie St (Knoxfield) | 09:18 | 10:39 | 12:00 | 13:54 | 15:18 | 16:48 | 18:04 |
Laura Rd/O'Connor Rd (Knoxfield) | 09:19 | 10:40 | 12:01 | 13:55 | 15:18 | 16:48 | 18:04 |
Anne Rd/O'Connor Rd (Knoxfield) | 09:19 | 10:40 | 12:01 | 13:55 | 15:19 | 16:49 | 18:05 |
Sandra Ct/O'Connor Rd (Knoxfield) | 09:20 | 10:41 | 12:02 | 13:56 | 15:20 | 16:50 | 18:06 |
Rodney Dr/O'Connor Rd (Knoxfield) | 09:21 | 10:42 | 12:03 | 13:57 | 15:21 | 16:50 | 18:06 |
Allister Ave/O'Connor Rd (Knoxfield) | 09:21 | 10:42 | 12:03 | 13:57 | 15:21 | 16:51 | 18:07 |
Egan-Lee Reserve/Allister Ave (Knoxfield) | 09:22 | 10:43 | 12:04 | 13:58 | 15:22 | 16:52 | 18:08 |
Allister Ave/Wallace Rd (Wantirna South) | 09:23 | 10:44 | 12:05 | 13:59 | 15:23 | 16:52 | 18:08 |
Melanie Cl/Wallace Rd (Wantirna South) | 09:23 | 10:44 | 12:05 | 13:59 | 15:23 | 16:53 | 18:09 |
Keyes Ct/Wallace Rd (Wantirna South) | 09:24 | 10:45 | 12:06 | 14:00 | 15:24 | 16:53 | 18:09 |
Justin Ct/Wallace Rd (Wantirna South) | 09:24 | 10:45 | 12:06 | 14:00 | 15:25 | 16:54 | 18:10 |
Exell Ct/Wallace Rd (Wantirna South) | 09:25 | 10:46 | 12:07 | 14:01 | 15:25 | 16:54 | 18:10 |
Huntingdon Dr/High Street Rd (Wantirna South) | 09:26 | 10:47 | 12:08 | 14:02 | 15:26 | 16:55 | 18:11 |
Hawksburn Cres/Wolf St (Wantirna South) | 09:28 | 10:49 | 12:10 | 14:04 | 15:28 | 16:57 | 18:13 |
Landsdale Cres/Tyner Rd (Wantirna South) | 09:29 | 10:50 | 12:11 | 14:05 | 15:29 | 16:58 | 18:14 |
Wantirna South Ps/Tyner Rd (Wantirna South) | - | - | - | - | 15:30 | - | - |
Knox City Sc/Burwood Hwy (Wantirna South) | 09:31 | 10:52 | 12:13 | 14:07 | 15:33 | 17:00 | 18:16 |
PTV Metropolitan Bus schedule - 758 (Knox City Sc)
The PTV Metropolitan Bus schedule for the 758 route, Knox City Sc, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Knox Pl/Kathryn Rd (Knoxfield) station to Knox City Sc/Burwood Hwy (Wantirna South) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date PTV Metropolitan Bus schedule.