76 - Bakewell, Rosebery, Bellamack, Moulden, Driver Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Palmerston Interchange | 05:47 | 06:17 | 06:47 | 07:17 | 07:47 | 08:17 | 15:47 | 16:17 | 16:47 | 17:17 | 17:47 | 18:17 |
Chung Wah Terrace | 05:51 | 06:21 | 06:51 | 07:21 | 07:51 | 08:21 | 15:51 | 16:21 | 16:51 | 17:21 | 17:51 | 18:21 |
Bakewell Primary School | 05:52 | 06:22 | 06:52 | 07:22 | 07:52 | 08:22 | 15:52 | 16:22 | 16:52 | 17:22 | 17:52 | 18:22 |
Forrest Pde Bakewell | 05:53 | 06:23 | 06:53 | 07:23 | 07:53 | 08:23 | 15:53 | 16:23 | 16:53 | 17:23 | 17:53 | 18:23 |
Forrest Parade | 05:54 | 06:24 | 06:54 | 07:24 | 07:54 | 08:24 | 15:54 | 16:24 | 16:54 | 17:24 | 17:54 | 18:24 |
Forrest Parade | 05:55 | 06:25 | 06:55 | 07:25 | 07:55 | 08:25 | 15:55 | 16:25 | 16:55 | 17:25 | 17:55 | 18:25 |
Forrest Parade - Bellamack | 05:55 | 06:25 | 06:55 | 07:25 | 07:55 | 08:25 | 15:55 | 16:25 | 16:55 | 17:25 | 17:55 | 18:25 |
Forrest Parade | 05:56 | 06:26 | 06:56 | 07:26 | 07:56 | 08:26 | 15:56 | 16:26 | 16:56 | 17:26 | 17:56 | 18:26 |
Moulden Terrace | 05:57 | 06:27 | 06:57 | 07:27 | 07:57 | 08:27 | 15:57 | 16:27 | 16:57 | 17:27 | 17:57 | 18:27 |
Moulden Shops | 05:58 | 06:28 | 06:58 | 07:28 | 07:58 | 08:28 | 15:58 | 16:28 | 16:58 | 17:28 | 17:58 | 18:28 |
Temple Tce After Tilston Ave | 06:03 | 06:33 | 07:03 | 07:33 | 08:03 | 08:33 | 16:03 | 16:33 | 17:03 | 17:33 | 18:03 | 18:33 |
21 Waterhouse Cres | 06:05 | 06:35 | 07:05 | 07:35 | 08:05 | 08:35 | 16:05 | 16:35 | 17:05 | 17:35 | 18:05 | 18:35 |
Op Driver Avenue Shops | 06:07 | 06:37 | 07:07 | 07:37 | 08:07 | 08:37 | 16:07 | 16:37 | 17:07 | 17:37 | 18:07 | 18:37 |
Palmerston Interchange | 06:12 | 06:42 | 07:12 | 07:42 | 08:12 | 08:42 | 16:12 | 16:42 | 17:12 | 17:41 | 18:12 | 18:42 |
Department of Transport - Public Transport bus schedule - 76 (Bakewell, Rosebery, Bellamack, Moulden, Driver)
The Department of Transport - Public Transport bus schedule for the 76 route, Bakewell, Rosebery, Bellamack, Moulden, Driver, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Palmerston Interchange station to Palmerston Interchange station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Department of Transport - Public Transport schedule.