760S
760S line Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Concord High School, Stanley St | 15:10 |
North Strathfield Station, Queen St | 15:22 |
Pomeroy St after George St | 15:24 |
Pomeroy St at Ismay Ave | 15:25 |
Underwood Rd at Coleman Ave | 15:27 |
DFO Homebush, Underwood Rd | 15:29 |
Australia Ave opp Bicentennial Park | 15:30 |
Australia Ave before Herb Elliott Ave | 15:33 |
Olympic Park Station, Park St | 15:35 |
Edwin Flack Ave after Sarah Durack Ave | 15:38 |
Edwin Flack Ave opp Accor Stadium | 15:40 |
John Ian Wing Pde before Pereira St | 15:42 |
Newington Bvd opp Newington Public School | 15:43 |
Newington Bvd opp Buruwang Park | 15:43 |
Pierre de Coubertin Park, Newington Bvd | 15:44 |
Newington Community Centre, Avenue of Europe | 15:45 |
Transit Systems Bus schedule - 760S (Newington)
The Transit Systems Bus schedule for the 760S route, Newington, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Concord High School, Stanley St station to Newington Community Centre, Avenue of Europe station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transit Systems schedule. We update the schedule of 760S, from Concord to Newington (NSW), daily at midnight.