763 - Worrall Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Stannington Road/Acorn Drive | 07:28 |
Acorn Drive/Spoon Glade | 07:28 |
Acorn Drive/Flask View | 07:29 |
Acorn Drive/Golden Oak Dell | 07:30 |
Acorn Drive/Robin Hood Chase | 07:30 |
Acorn Drive/Friar Close | 07:31 |
Greaves Lane/Greaves Close | 07:32 |
Stannington Road/Pond Road | 07:32 |
Oldfield Terrace/Stannington Road | 07:33 |
Oldfield Terrace/Oldfield Road | 07:34 |
Oldfield Road/Oldfield Avenue | 07:34 |
Oldfield Road/Stannington Road | 07:35 |
Stannington Road/Deer Park Road | 07:36 |
Stannington Road/Undercliffe Road | 07:37 |
Stannington Road/Stanwood Road | 07:38 |
Stannington Road/Stanwood Avenue | 07:39 |
Stannington Road/Butler Road | 07:40 |
Stannington Road/Wood Bank | 07:40 |
Stannington Road/Loxley Road | 07:42 |
Loxley Road/Dykes Lane | 07:42 |
Loxley Road/Wisewood Lane | 07:43 |
Loxley Road/Mill Dam | 07:44 |
Loxley Road/Low Matlock Lane | 07:44 |
Loxley Road/Studfield Hill | 07:45 |
Loxley Road/Black Lane | 07:46 |
Loxley Road/Black Lane | 07:46 |
Loxley Road/Rodney Hill | 07:47 |
Loxley Road/Long Lane | 07:48 |
Bradfield School/Kirk Edge Road | 07:54 |
First South Yorkshire bus schedule - 763 (Worrall)
The First South Yorkshire bus schedule for the 763 route, Worrall, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Stannington Road/Acorn Drive station to Bradfield School/Kirk Edge Road station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date First South Yorkshire schedule.