786N - Barrenjoey HS Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Pittwater High School, Mona St, Stand C | 08:20 |
Pittwater Rd opp Bayview Golf Course | 08:22 |
Pittwater Rd opp Park St | 08:24 |
Barrenjoey Rd after Darley St | 08:26 |
Barrenjoey Rd at Bassett St | 08:26 |
Barrenjoey Rd at Waterview St | 08:27 |
Barrenjoey Rd after Phillip Rd | 08:28 |
Barrenjoey Rd opp Karloo Pde | 08:29 |
Beaconsfield St after Barrenjoey Rd | 08:29 |
Beaconsfield St opp Newport Public School | 08:30 |
Kalinya St before Queens Pde | 08:31 |
Gladstone Rd at King St | 08:32 |
Gladstone Rd at Woolcott St | 08:33 |
Newport Park, Gladstone Rd | 08:34 |
Barrenjoey Rd before Robertson Rd | 08:35 |
Barrenjoey Rd at Neptune Rd | 08:37 |
Barrenjoey Rd after The Serpentine | 08:38 |
Old Barrenjoey Rd before Dress Circle Rd | 08:40 |
Avalon Public School, Old Barrenjoey Rd | 08:40 |
Avalon Public School, Old Barrenjoey Rd | 08:40 |
Barrenjoey Rd after Avalon Pde | 08:42 |
Barrenjoey Rd at Central Rd | 08:42 |
Barrenjoey Rd after Wollstonecraft Ave | 08:43 |
Barrenjoey Rd after George St | 08:44 |
Barrenjoey High School, Coonanga Rd | 08:46 |
Keolis Downer Northern Beaches bus schedule - 786N (Barrenjoey HS)
The Keolis Downer Northern Beaches bus schedule for the 786N route, Barrenjoey HS, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pittwater High School, Mona St, Stand C station to Barrenjoey High School, Coonanga Rd station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Keolis Downer Northern Beaches schedule. We update the schedule of 786N, from Mona Vale to Avalon Beach, daily at midnight.