80 - Teignmouth Schedule
Country Bus schedule - 80 (Teignmouth)
The Country Bus schedule for the 80 route, Teignmouth, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from W H Smith, Teignmouth station to Seaview Diner, Teignmouth station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Country Bus schedule.
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W H Smith, Teignmouth | 08:30 | 09:50 | 10:30 | 11:50 | 12:30 | 13:10 | 14:30 | 15:10 | 15:50 | 16:30 | 17:10 | 17:50 |
Lower Brimley Road, Teignmouth | 08:31 | 09:51 | 10:31 | 11:51 | 12:31 | 13:11 | 14:31 | 15:11 | 15:51 | 16:31 | 17:11 | 17:51 |
Haldon Avenue, Teignmouth | 08:33 | 09:53 | 10:33 | 11:53 | 12:33 | 13:13 | 14:33 | 15:13 | 15:53 | 16:33 | 17:13 | 17:53 |
Livingstone Avenue, Teignmouth | 08:34 | 09:54 | 10:34 | 11:54 | 12:34 | 13:14 | 14:34 | 15:14 | 15:54 | 16:34 | 17:14 | 17:54 |
Haldon Avenue Top, Teignmouth | 08:34 | 09:54 | 10:34 | 11:54 | 12:34 | 13:14 | 14:34 | 15:14 | 15:54 | 16:34 | 17:14 | 17:54 |
Churchill Drive, Teignmouth | 08:35 | 09:55 | 10:35 | 11:55 | 12:35 | 13:15 | 14:35 | 15:15 | 15:55 | 16:35 | 17:15 | 17:55 |
Woodway Road, Teignmouth | 08:36 | 09:56 | 10:36 | 11:56 | 12:36 | 13:16 | 14:36 | 15:16 | 15:56 | 16:36 | 17:16 | 17:56 |
Higher Woodway Road, Teignmouth | 08:36 | 09:56 | 10:36 | 11:56 | 12:36 | 13:16 | 14:36 | 15:16 | 15:56 | 16:36 | 17:16 | 17:56 |
Hazeldown Road, Teignmouth | 08:37 | 09:57 | 10:37 | 11:57 | 12:37 | 13:17 | 14:37 | 15:17 | 15:57 | 16:37 | 17:17 | 17:57 |
St. Davids Road, Teignmouth | 08:38 | 09:58 | 10:38 | 11:58 | 12:38 | 13:18 | 14:38 | 15:18 | 15:58 | 16:38 | 17:18 | 17:58 |
Larch Close, Teignmouth | 08:39 | 09:59 | 10:39 | 11:59 | 12:39 | 13:19 | 14:39 | 15:19 | 15:59 | 16:39 | 17:19 | 17:59 |
Hazeldown School, Teignmouth | 08:40 | 10:00 | 10:40 | 12:00 | 12:40 | 13:20 | 14:40 | 15:20 | 16:00 | 16:40 | 17:20 | 18:00 |
Admirals Walk, Teignmouth | 08:42 | 10:02 | 10:42 | 12:02 | 12:42 | 13:22 | 14:42 | 15:22 | 16:02 | 16:42 | 17:22 | 18:02 |
Pellew Way, Teignmouth | 08:43 | 10:03 | 10:43 | 12:03 | 12:43 | 13:23 | 14:43 | 15:23 | 16:03 | 16:43 | 17:23 | 18:03 |
Higher Coombe Drive, Teignmouth | 08:44 | 10:04 | 10:44 | 12:04 | 12:44 | 13:24 | 14:44 | 15:24 | 16:04 | 16:44 | 17:24 | 18:04 |
Ashleigh Way, Teignmouth | 08:48 | 10:08 | 10:48 | 12:08 | 12:48 | 13:28 | 14:48 | 15:28 | 16:08 | 16:48 | 17:28 | 18:08 |
Trinity School, Teignmouth | 08:50 | 10:10 | 10:50 | 12:10 | 12:50 | 13:30 | 14:50 | 15:30 | 16:10 | 16:50 | 17:30 | 18:10 |
Seaview Diner, Teignmouth | 08:55 | 10:15 | 10:55 | 12:15 | 12:55 | 13:35 | 14:55 | 15:35 | 16:15 | 16:55 | 17:35 | 18:15 |