8013 - Wideview PS Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Dangar Rd opp Hawkesbury River Station | 08:15 |
Brooklyn Rd opp James Rd | 08:16 |
Brooklyn Public School, Brooklyn Rd | 08:17 |
Brooklyn Rd opp Wharf St | 08:18 |
Brooklyn Rd opp Fenwicks Marina | 08:18 |
2 Brooklyn Rd | 08:19 |
Brooklyn Rd opp Brooklyn Cemetery | 08:20 |
Cowan Public School, Chandler Ave | 08:30 |
Cowan Station, Pacific Hwy | 08:32 |
Berowra Station, Pacific Hwy | 08:38 |
The Gully Rd at Mary Wall Cres | 08:40 |
The Gully Rd opp Mary Wall Cres | 08:40 |
Berowra Waters Rd opp Berowra Park | 08:42 |
Berowra Christian School, Berowra Waters Rd | 08:43 |
Berowra Waters Rd opp Berowra Public School | 08:43 |
Berowra Waters Rd at Arcadia Cres | 08:44 |
St Bernard's Catholic Primary School, Warrina St | 08:45 |
Berowra Pre-School Centre, Hillcrest Rd | 08:47 |
Hillcrest Rd at Rosslyn St | 08:48 |
Berowra Public School, Hillcrest Rd | 08:49 |
Berowra Waters Rd opp Warrina St | 08:52 |
Wideview Public School, Wideview Rd | 08:56 |
CDC NSW R14 bus schedule - 8013 (Wideview PS)
The CDC NSW R14 bus schedule for the 8013 route, Wideview PS, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Dangar Rd opp Hawkesbury River Station to Wideview Public School, Wideview Rd station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CDC NSW R14 schedule. We update the schedule of 8013, from Dangar Rd opp Hawkesbury River Station to Wideview Public School, Wideview Rd, daily at midnight.