8028 - Beaumont Hills PS Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Samantha Riley Dr after Windsor Rd | 08:40 |
Macquarie Ave before Clovelly Cct | 08:42 |
Samantha Riley Dr after Macquarie Ave | 08:44 |
Samantha Riley Dr at Windsor Rd | 08:44 |
Samantha Riley Dr after Windsor Rd | 08:45 |
Samantha Riley Dr after Sanctuary Dr | 08:46 |
Samantha Riley Dr before Brampton Dr | 08:47 |
Beaumont Hills Public School, The Parkway | 08:50 |
CDC NSW R4 bus schedule - 8028 (Beaumont Hills PS)
The CDC NSW R4 bus schedule for the 8028 route, Beaumont Hills PS, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Samantha Riley Dr after Windsor Rd station to Beaumont Hills Public School, The Parkway station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CDC NSW R4 schedule. We update the schedule of 8028, from Kellyville to Beaumont Hills, daily at midnight.