811
811 - Bowral Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
10 Tyree Pl | - | 14:21 |
Braemar Av before Bunya Cl | - | 14:22 |
Drapers Rd after Gillies Rd | - | 14:23 |
Orient St at Badgery St | - | 14:23 |
Orient St near Gascoigne St | - | 14:24 |
Orient St at Willow St | - | 14:25 |
Old Hume Hwy at Renwick Dr | - | 14:26 |
Bong Bong Rd opp Renwick Dr | - | 14:29 |
Winifred Cres after Alexandra Pl | - | 14:30 |
Colo St before Oakland St | - | 14:30 |
Railway Pde at Range Rd | - | 14:32 |
Regent St opp Albion St | - | 14:33 |
St Stephens Anglican Church, Station St | 09:45 | 14:38 |
Mittagong Station, Regent St | 09:45 | 14:38 |
Bowral Rd after Bessemer St | 09:46 | 14:39 |
Bowral Rd opp Henderson Av | 09:46 | - |
Bowral Rd opp Sedgman Rd | 09:47 | 14:41 |
Highlands Marketplace, Old Hume Hwy | - | 14:44 |
Old Hume Hwy at Lyell St | - | 14:44 |
Old Welby Store Currockbilly St | - | 14:45 |
Berrima St near Jellore St | - | 14:46 |
Welby Hockey Fields Joadja St | - | 14:47 |
Joadja St near Meranie St | - | 14:47 |
Kell Cr near Meranie St | - | 14:47 |
Motor Registry And Garden Centre | - | 14:48 |
Lyell at Old Hume Hwy | - | 14:49 |
Priestley St at Lyell St | - | 14:49 |
Lyell St opp William St | - | 14:49 |
Lyell St opp GIB Gate School | - | 14:50 |
Bowral Rd opp Old Bowral Rd | 09:47 | 14:50 |
Railway Overpass, Bowral Rd | 09:47 | 14:50 |
106 Bowral Rd | 09:48 | 14:51 |
Mittagong Rd before Tulloona Av | 09:49 | 14:52 |
Mittagong Rd after Cliff St | 09:50 | 14:53 |
Bowral Swimming Centre, Mittagong Rd | 09:50 | 14:53 |
Bendooley St at Bundaroo St | 09:51 | 14:54 |
Merrigang St opp St Thomas Aquinas Catholic Church | 09:51 | 14:54 |
Bowral Public School, Boolwey St | 09:52 | 14:55 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 Tyree Pl | - | 11:05 | - | 17:14 |
Braemar Av before Bunya Cl | - | 11:08 | 14:57 | 17:17 |
Drapers Rd after Gillies Rd | - | 11:08 | 14:57 | 17:18 |
Orient St at Badgery St | - | 11:08 | 14:58 | 17:18 |
Orient St near Gascoigne St | - | 11:08 | 14:58 | 17:19 |
Orient St at Willow St | - | 11:09 | 14:59 | 17:20 |
Old Hume Hwy at Renwick Dr | 07:45 | 11:11 | 15:01 | 17:22 |
Ferguson Cres at Bong Bong Rd | 07:46 | 11:11 | - | - |
Bong Bong Rd before Belmore St | 07:46 | 11:11 | - | - |
Bong Bong Rd opp Renwick Dr | - | - | 15:04 | - |
Winifred Cres after Alexandra Pl | 07:47 | 11:12 | 15:05 | - |
Colo St before Oakland St | 07:47 | 11:12 | 15:05 | - |
Railway Pde at Range Rd | 07:49 | 11:13 | 15:08 | - |
Regent St opp Albion St | 07:49 | 11:13 | 15:08 | - |
St Stephens Anglican Church, Station St | 07:50 | 11:14 | 15:10 | 17:24 |
Mittagong Station, Regent St | 07:50 | 11:14 | 15:10 | 17:24 |
Bowral Rd after Bessemer St | 07:51 | 11:15 | 15:11 | 17:25 |
Bowral Rd opp Henderson Av | - | - | 15:12 | - |
Bowral Rd opp Sedgman Rd | 07:51 | 11:17 | 15:13 | 17:26 |
Highlands Marketplace, Old Hume Hwy | 07:53 | 11:20 | - | - |
Old Hume Hwy at Lyell St | 07:53 | - | - | - |
Old Welby Store Currockbilly St | 07:55 | - | - | - |
Berrima St near Jellore St | 07:56 | - | - | - |
Welby Hockey Fields Joadja St | 07:57 | - | - | - |
Joadja St near Meranie St | 07:57 | - | - | - |
Kell Cr near Meranie St | 07:57 | - | - | - |
Motor Registry And Garden Centre | 07:58 | - | - | 17:31 |
Lyell at Old Hume Hwy | 07:59 | 11:22 | - | 17:32 |
Priestley St at Lyell St | 08:02 | 11:22 | - | 17:33 |
Lyell St opp William St | 08:05 | 11:22 | - | 17:33 |
Lyell St opp GIB Gate School | 08:09 | 11:23 | - | 17:35 |
Bowral Rd opp Old Bowral Rd | 08:09 | 11:23 | 15:13 | 17:35 |
Railway Overpass, Bowral Rd | 08:10 | 11:24 | 15:14 | 17:36 |
106 Bowral Rd | 08:10 | 11:24 | 15:14 | 17:36 |
Mittagong Rd before Tulloona Av | 08:11 | 11:26 | 15:15 | 17:37 |
Mittagong Rd after Cliff St | 08:12 | 11:27 | 15:16 | 17:38 |
Bowral Swimming Centre, Mittagong Rd | 08:13 | 11:28 | 15:17 | 17:39 |
Bendooley St at Bundaroo St | 08:14 | 11:29 | 15:18 | 17:40 |
Merrigang St opp St Thomas Aquinas Catholic Church | 08:14 | 11:29 | 15:18 | 17:40 |
Bowral Public School, Boolwey St | 08:16 | 11:30 | 15:20 | 17:41 |
Berrima Buslines Bus schedule - 811 (Bowral)
The Berrima Buslines Bus schedule for the 811 route, Bowral, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 10 Tyree Pl station to Bowral Public School, Boolwey St station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Berrima Buslines schedule. We update the schedule of 811, from Braemar to Bowral, daily at midnight.