820 - Keighley Schedule
Sunday and Monday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Fewston Reservoir Car Park | 15:39 |
Roebuck Pub | 15:52 |
Billams Hill Farnley Lane | 15:58 |
Cattle Market Street Bridge St | 15:59 |
Otley | 16:02 |
Otley Waitrose | 16:02 |
West Chevin Road | 16:03 |
Grove Hill Rdbt | 16:03 |
Westbourne Grove | 16:04 |
Duncan Avenue | 16:04 |
Sunnydale Crescent | 16:04 |
West Busk Lane | 16:05 |
Gill Brow | 16:06 |
Ellar Gardens | 16:06 |
Chevin Avenue | 16:07 |
Bradford Rd Station Road | 16:07 |
Bradford Road Hare & Hounds Ph | 16:08 |
High Royds Drive | 16:08 |
St Mary's School | 16:08 |
White Cross | 16:10 |
Bradford Road Southway | 16:11 |
Hollins Hill Farm | 16:12 |
Hollins Hill Station Road | 16:13 |
Lamb Springs Farm | 16:14 |
Hollins Hill Tong Park | 16:15 |
Otley Road Tong Park | 16:15 |
Otley Rd Roundwood Avenue | 16:16 |
Otley Road Hoyle Court | 16:17 |
Otley Rd Kirklands Lane | 16:17 |
Otley Road St Johns Court | 16:18 |
Otley Rd Midland Road | 16:19 |
Otley Rd Midland Road | 16:19 |
Otley Rd Wood Street | 16:20 |
Otley Rd Baildon Road | 16:20 |
Baildon Bridge | 16:21 |
Shipley Market Square | 16:22 |
St Paul's Church | 16:23 |
Shipley Hospital | 16:23 |
Kirkgate | 16:23 |
Victoria Road | 16:24 |
Saltaire Junction | 16:25 |
Sherwood Grove | 16:25 |
Nab Wood Cemetery | 16:26 |
Nab Lane | 16:26 |
Mercure Hotel | 16:27 |
Cottingley Bar | 16:27 |
Ghyll Wood Drive | 16:28 |
Hazelback School | 16:29 |
Southlands Grove | 16:29 |
Ashfield Court | 16:29 |
Bingley Main Street B | 16:30 |
Bingley Park Road C | 16:31 |
Keighley Rd Old Main Street | 16:31 |
Bingley Grammar School | 16:32 |
Keighley Rd Longwood Avenue | 16:33 |
Crossflatts Station | 16:33 |
Micklethwaite Lane | 16:34 |
Crossflatts B&M Stores | 16:35 |
Poplar Terrace | 16:36 |
Sunny Mount | 16:37 |
Swine Lane | 16:38 |
Morton Cemetery | 16:39 |
Ashwood Drive | 16:40 |
Granby Lane | 16:41 |
Bar Lane | 16:41 |
Aireworth Road | 16:42 |
Alston Retail Park | 16:43 |
Victoria Park | 16:44 |
Keighley Rail Station B | 16:45 |
Keighley Bus Stn Lawkholme Crescent | 16:46 |
The Keighley Bus Company bus schedule - 820 (Keighley)
The Keighley Bus Company bus schedule for the 820 route, Keighley, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Fewston Reservoir Car Park station to Keighley Bus Stn Lawkholme Crescent station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date The Keighley Bus Company schedule. We update the schedule of 820, from Little Timble to Keighley, daily at midnight.