823 - Hutt Intermediate School→Stokes Valley - Rakau Grove Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Hutt Intermediate School | 15:10 |
Waterloo Road Opposite St Bernard's College | 15:20 |
Waterloo Road at Chilton St James | 15:21 |
High Street at Melling Road | 15:23 |
High Street (Near 577) | 15:25 |
High Street Opposite Knox Presbyterian Church | 15:25 |
Hutt Hospital - High Street (Opposite) | 15:26 |
Boulcott Village Opposite Mitchell Street | 15:27 |
High Street at Thornycroft Avenue (Near 773) | 15:28 |
High Street at Kingston Street | 15:29 |
High Street Opposite Park Avenue (Near 847) | 15:30 |
Naenae College - High Street (Near 899) | 15:31 |
High Street at Tennyson Avenue | 15:32 |
High Street at Mabey Road | 15:33 |
High Street at Avalon Intermediate School | 15:34 |
High Street at Burcham Street (Near 1105) | 15:35 |
High Street at Macky Street | 15:36 |
Taita Station - High Street - Stop B | 15:38 |
High Street at Biddle Crescent | 15:39 |
High Street at Partridge Street | 15:40 |
High Street at Farmer Crescent (Near 1341) | 15:41 |
High Street Opposite 1382 | 15:43 |
High Street Opposite 1401 | 15:43 |
Stokes Valley Entrance - Stop A | 15:47 |
Stokes Valley Road at George Street (Near 55) | 15:48 |
Stokes Valley Road (Near 95) | 15:49 |
Glen Road at Takanini Grove | 15:50 |
Hawthorn Crescent at Glen Road (Near 28) | 15:51 |
Hawthorn Crescent at Stokes Valley Road (Near 4) | 15:51 |
Stokes Valley Shops - Stokes Valley Road (Opposite) | 15:52 |
Stokes Valley Road (Near 225) | 15:53 |
Stokes Valley Road at Milton Street (Near 255) | 15:53 |
Stokes Valley Road at Chittick Street (Near 275) | 15:54 |
George Street at Chittick Street (Near 333) | 15:55 |
George Street at Stokes Valley Road | 15:56 |
Stokes Valley Road at Manuka Street (Near 357) | 15:56 |
Stokes Valley Road at Kamahi Street | 15:57 |
Stokes Valley Road (Near 479) | 15:58 |
Stokes Valley - Rakau Grove | 16:00 |
Tranzit Coachlines bus schedule - 823 (Hutt Intermediate School→Stokes Valley - Rakau Grove)
The Tranzit Coachlines bus schedule for the 823 route, Hutt Intermediate School→Stokes Valley - Rakau Grove, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hutt Intermediate School station to Stokes Valley - Rakau Grove station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Tranzit Coachlines schedule.