826 - St Marys HS Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Belmont Bus Depot, Floraville Rd | 07:46 |
Pacific Hwy at York Cres | 07:46 |
Wommara Ave after Pacific Hwy | 07:47 |
Belmont Neighbourhood Centre, Old Belmont Rd | 07:48 |
Old Belmont Rd opp Belmont North Public School | 07:49 |
Old Belmont Rd opp Bangalla St | 07:50 |
Old Belmont Rd after Leicester Ave | 07:50 |
Old Belmont Rd opp Harlo St | 07:51 |
Harrison St opp Somerset St | 07:51 |
Harrison St opp Arlington St | 07:52 |
Harrison St opp Palamuna Cl | 07:53 |
Harrison St opp Cooinda Cl | 07:53 |
Harrison St opp Holy Family Anglican Church | 07:54 |
Ntaba Rd opp Lepton Pde | 07:55 |
Ntaba Rd opp Jewells Plaza | 07:56 |
Ntaba Rd at Gilsmere St | 07:56 |
Ntaba Rd opp Fencott Dr | 07:57 |
Pacific Hwy at South St | 07:59 |
Pacific Hwy opp Groves Rd | 08:00 |
Pacific Hwy opp Oakdale Ave | 08:02 |
Hunter Sports High, Pacific Hwy | 08:03 |
Wiripaang Public School, Pacific Hwy | 08:03 |
Pacific Hwy at Hughes St | 08:03 |
Oxford St at O'Brien St | 08:06 |
Pacific Hwy after Oxford St | 08:06 |
St Mary's High School, Pacific Hwy | 08:07 |
Newcastle Transport bus schedule - 826 (St Marys HS)
The Newcastle Transport bus schedule for the 826 route, St Marys HS, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Belmont Bus Depot, Floraville Rd station to St Mary's High School, Pacific Hwy station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Newcastle Transport schedule. We update the schedule of 826, from Belmont Bus Depot, Floraville Rd to St Mary's High School, Pacific Hwy, daily at midnight.