846
846 - Belmont Christian Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
St Mary's Primary School, Bayview St | 07:35 |
Queen St before James St | 07:35 |
Jonathan St at Warners Bay Rd | 07:38 |
Jonathan St opp Janice St | 07:38 |
Jonathan St before Cherry Rd | 07:39 |
130 Cherry Rd | 07:40 |
Linden Ave at Cherry Rd | 07:41 |
Linden Ave at Morris St | 07:41 |
Glad Gunson Dr opp Eleebana Public School | 07:43 |
Ian St opp Murray St | 07:43 |
Ian St at Penfold Cl | 07:44 |
Ian St at Buring Cl | 07:44 |
Ian St opp Murray St | 07:45 |
Elizabeth St at Harkins St | 07:46 |
24 Bareki Rd | 07:46 |
Bareki Rd at Birubi Cl | 07:47 |
Bareki Rd at Yerambla Cl | 07:48 |
Bareki Rd after Moani St | 07:49 |
Macquarie Dr opp Thomas H Halton Park | 07:50 |
Macquarie Dr after Tingira Dr | 07:51 |
Macquarie Dr before St Johns Dr | 07:51 |
Macquarie Dr before Regal Way | 07:52 |
Regal Way opp Ruston Ave | 07:53 |
Regal Way at Kento Cres | 07:53 |
Regal Way opp Stonehaven Pl | 07:53 |
Regal Way opp Kenton Cres | 07:54 |
Regal Way before Trafalgar Cres | 07:54 |
Regal Way opp Gatts Farm Reserve | 07:55 |
Regal Way opp Warwick Way | 07:55 |
Regal Way at Connaught Rd | 07:56 |
Connaught Rd opp Arundel Pl | 07:57 |
Connaught Rd before Parklea Ave | 07:57 |
Tingira Dr after Cassegrain Cl | 07:59 |
Floraville Rd opp Royal Institute for Deaf & Blind Children | 08:00 |
Floraville Rd opp Harold St | 08:01 |
Floraville Rd opp Victoria St | 08:01 |
Floraville Rd opp Floraville Public School | 08:02 |
Marks Oval, Floraville Rd | 08:02 |
Floraville Rd at Sampson Ave | 08:03 |
Floraville Rd opp Fairweather Ave | 08:03 |
Floraville Rd at York Cres | 08:04 |
Belmont Bus Depot, Floraville Rd | 08:04 |
Pacific Hwy at York Cres | 08:04 |
Wommara Ave after Pacific Hwy | 08:05 |
Belmont Christian College, John Fisher Rd | 08:07 |
Newcastle Transport Bus schedule - 846 (Belmont Christian)
The Newcastle Transport Bus schedule for the 846 route, Belmont Christian, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from St Mary's Primary School, Bayview St station to Belmont Christian College, John Fisher Rd station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Newcastle Transport schedule. We update the schedule of 846, from Warners Bay to Belmont North, daily at midnight.