852 - Myerscough Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Queensgate Depot | 07:05 |
Murray Street | 07:05 |
Newman Street | 07:06 |
Duke Of York | 07:08 |
Hallwell Street | 07:09 |
Hebrew Road | 07:10 |
Prestige Park | 07:11 |
Ormerod Road | 07:12 |
St Peters Centre | 07:13 |
Burnley | 07:15 |
Mechanics Institute | 07:15 |
Trafalgar Street | 07:16 |
Barracks Rail Station | 07:17 |
Hameldon Approach | 07:18 |
Hargher Street | 07:18 |
Cog Lane | 07:19 |
Florence Street | 07:19 |
Barclay Hills | 07:20 |
Inglehurst Road | 07:20 |
Rail Station | 07:21 |
Valley Gardens | 07:22 |
Network 65 | 07:23 |
Forge | 07:24 |
Hapton Inn | 07:26 |
Thorneybank Ind Est | 07:27 |
Burnley Road | 07:28 |
Higher Gate Road | 07:30 |
Winterley Drive | 07:30 |
Triangle | 07:31 |
Whittakers Arms | 07:32 |
Peel Park Avenue | 07:33 |
Alice Street | 07:34 |
Sydney Street | 07:35 |
Bradshaw Street East | 07:35 |
Accrington | 07:37 |
Ellison Street | 07:37 |
Lister Street | 07:39 |
Princess Street | 07:39 |
Acorn | 07:40 |
Oakbank Drive | 07:41 |
Bridge Street | 07:42 |
Buttermere Drive | 07:43 |
Community Centre | 07:43 |
Spread Eagle Street | 07:44 |
Percy Street | 07:44 |
Devon Avenue | 07:44 |
Old Mother Redcar | 07:47 |
Windsor Road | 07:47 |
Accrington Road | 07:48 |
Bank Lane | 07:49 |
Winmarleigh Street | 07:50 |
Tesco | 07:52 |
Lambeth Street | 07:53 |
Higher Eanam | 07:54 |
Eanam Old Road | 07:55 |
School Stand (Stop C1) | 07:59 |
New Park Street | 08:00 |
Montague Street | 08:02 |
Adelaide Terrace | 08:02 |
Saunders Road | 08:03 |
St Silas Road | 08:04 |
Billinge End Road | 08:04 |
Scar Lane | 08:05 |
Wyfordby Avenue | 08:06 |
Eden Park | 08:07 |
Wilton Close | 08:08 |
Arley House | 08:10 |
Mire Ash Brow | 08:11 |
The Windmill | 08:14 |
Park Road | 08:14 |
Kfc Restaurant | 08:14 |
Bae South Entrance | 08:15 |
Samlesbury Hall | 08:15 |
Nabs Head Lane | 08:15 |
Huntley Lane | 08:16 |
Bukhara Restaurant | 08:16 |
Samlesbury Hotel | 08:17 |
Vicarage Lane | 08:19 |
St John the Baptist Church | 08:30 |
Marriott Hotel | 08:31 |
Village Centre | 08:32 |
Kingsway Court | 08:34 |
Animal Centre | 08:35 |
Station Lane | 08:36 |
Fairlie Drive | 08:37 |
Barton Grange Hotel | 08:37 |
Jepps Lane | 08:38 |
White Horse | 08:39 |
Planks Cottages | 08:40 |
Primrose Cottage | 08:41 |
College | 08:44 |
The Burnley Bus Company bus schedule - 852 (Myerscough)
The Burnley Bus Company bus schedule for the 852 route, Myerscough, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Queensgate Depot station to College station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date The Burnley Bus Company schedule.