853|NOTTSBUS CONNECT - Kinoulton Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Central Avenue, West Bridgford | 10:25 | 12:50 | - |
Tudor Square, West Bridgford | 10:25 | 12:50 | - |
Davies Road, West Bridgford | 10:26 | 12:51 | - |
Abbey Road, West Bridgford | 10:27 | 12:51 | - |
Cyril Road, West Bridgford | 10:28 | 12:52 | - |
Radcliffe Road, Gamston | 10:30 | 12:53 | - |
Kirkstone Drive, Gamston | 10:32 | 12:55 | - |
Elterwater Drive, Gamston | 10:34 | 12:56 | - |
Borrowdale Close, Gamston | 10:35 | 12:57 | - |
Goose at Gamston, Gamston | 10:37 | 12:58 | - |
Morrisons, Gamston | 10:40 | 13:00 | 14:10 |
Tollerton Park, Tollerton | 10:40 | 13:01 | 14:10 |
Nottingham Airport, Tollerton | 10:41 | 13:02 | 14:11 |
Tollerton Lane, Tollerton | 10:42 | 13:03 | 14:12 |
Medina Drive, Tollerton | 10:43 | 13:04 | 14:13 |
Burnside Grove, Tollerton | 10:43 | 13:05 | 14:13 |
Stanstead Avenue, Tollerton | 10:44 | 13:05 | 14:14 |
Bentinck Avenue, Tollerton | 10:44 | 13:06 | 14:15 |
Melton Road, Tollerton | 10:45 | 13:07 | 14:16 |
Old Melton Road, Normanton on the Wolds | 10:47 | 13:09 | 14:20 |
Main Road, Plumtree | 10:49 | 13:11 | 14:23 |
The Griffin, Plumtree | 10:49 | 13:11 | 14:24 |
The Nursery, Plumtree | 10:50 | 13:12 | 14:25 |
Park Road, Keyworth | 10:50 | 13:12 | 14:25 |
Green Close, Keyworth | 10:51 | 13:13 | 14:26 |
Normanton Lane, Keyworth | 10:51 | 13:13 | 14:27 |
Nottingham Road, Keyworth | 10:52 | 13:14 | 14:28 |
Primary School, Keyworth | 10:53 | 13:15 | 14:29 |
The Square, Keyworth | 10:53 | 13:15 | 14:29 |
Wolds Drive, Keyworth | 10:53 | 13:15 | 14:29 |
Selby Lane, Keyworth | 10:54 | 13:16 | 14:30 |
Selby Lane, Keyworth | 10:54 | 13:16 | 14:30 |
Willow Brook School, Keyworth | 10:55 | 13:17 | 14:31 |
Browns Lane, Stanton on the Wolds | 10:57 | 13:19 | 14:33 |
Browns Lane End, Stanton on the Wolds | 10:59 | 13:21 | 14:35 |
Melton Road, Hickling Pastures | 11:01 | 13:23 | 14:37 |
Bridegate Lane, Hickling Pastures | 11:02 | 13:24 | 14:38 |
Chapel Lane, Upper Broughton | 11:05 | 13:27 | 14:41 |
Bridegate Lane End, Hickling Pastures | 11:07 | 13:29 | 14:43 |
Harles Acres, Hickling | 11:10 | 13:32 | 14:46 |
Main Street, Hickling | 11:11 | 13:33 | 14:47 |
Main Street, Hickling | 11:11 | 13:33 | 14:47 |
Grove Farm, Hickling | 11:13 | 13:35 | 14:49 |
Hickling Lane, Kinoulton | 11:14 | 13:36 | 14:50 |
Pinfold Lane, Kinoulton | 11:15 | 13:37 | 14:51 |
Primary School, Kinoulton | 11:16 | 13:38 | 14:52 |
Kinoulton Lane, Kinoulton | 11:20 | 13:42 | 14:56 |
Nottinghamshire County Council Fleet Services bus schedule - 853|NOTTSBUS CONNECT (Kinoulton)
The Nottinghamshire County Council Fleet Services bus schedule for the 853|NOTTSBUS CONNECT route, Kinoulton, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Central Avenue, West Bridgford station to Kinoulton Lane, Kinoulton station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Nottinghamshire County Council Fleet Services schedule.