859 - Leyburn Schedule
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Market Place | 12:45 |
Victoria Road | 12:45 |
Cravengate | 12:45 |
The Old Convent | 12:47 |
Whitcliffe Place | 12:47 |
Swale View Caravan Park | 12:53 |
The Vicarage | 12:58 |
Cross Keys Inn | 13:05 |
Wenslydale School | 13:13 |
Market Place | 13:15 |
Arriva North East bus schedule - 859 (Leyburn)
The Arriva North East bus schedule for the 859 route, Leyburn, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Market Place station to Market Place station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Arriva North East schedule. We update the schedule of 859, from Market Place to Market Place, daily at midnight.