85H - Rugby Schedule
National Express Coventry bus schedule - 85H (Rugby)
The National Express Coventry bus schedule for the 85H route, Rugby, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pool Meadow station to High School For Girls station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date National Express Coventry schedule. We update the schedule of 85H, from Pool Meadow to High School For Girls, daily at midnight.
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Pool Meadow | 07:00 |
Starley Gardens (Stop Cu4) | 07:02 |
Coventry University (Stop Cu1) | 07:03 |
Far Gosford Street | 07:06 |
Jimmy Hill Way | 07:07 |
Clements St | 07:08 |
Harefield Rd | 07:09 |
Burns Rd | 07:11 |
Dane Rd | 07:12 |
Wykeley Road | 07:12 |
Wyken Grange Road | 07:13 |
The New Pippin | 07:14 |
Wyken Croft | 07:16 |
Caludon Park Avenue | 07:16 |
Telephone Exchange | 07:17 |
Caludon Centre (Stop Wh) | 07:18 |
Hospital Car Parks (Stop Wf) | 07:19 |
Hospital Interchange (Stop Uh9) | 07:20 |
Caludon Centre (Stop Wg) | 07:20 |
Dorchester Way | 07:21 |
Tesco | 07:22 |
Gainford Rise | 07:23 |
Bridgeacre Gardens | 07:23 |
Coombe Park Rd | 07:24 |
Rannock Close | 07:24 |
Hunters Close | 07:24 |
Gates | 07:29 |
Great Balance | 07:33 |
Dun Cow | 07:34 |
Post Office | 07:34 |
Cemetery | 07:35 |
Wharf | 07:36 |
Farriers Court | 07:38 |
Church | 07:42 |
Crossroads | 07:43 |
White Lion | 07:46 |
St Denis View | 07:46 |
Old Lion | 07:50 |
Easenhall Road | 07:50 |
Crown | 07:54 |
Harris High School | 08:09 |
Ash Court | 08:11 |
Longrood Road | 08:12 |
High School For Girls | 08:14 |