872 - Carey Gully (School Bus) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Stop School / Zone D Glenunga International High School Conyngham St | 15:35 |
Stop 9 Glen Osmond Rd - North East side | 15:36 |
Stop 10 Glen Osmond Rd - North East side | 15:37 |
Stop 11 Glen Osmond Rd - North East side | 15:38 |
Stop 12 Glen Osmond Rd - North East side | 15:39 |
Stop 13 Glen Osmond Rd - North East side | 15:40 |
Stop 19 Portrush Rd - West side | 15:40 |
Stop 17 Portrush Rd - West side | 15:42 |
Stop 15 Portrush Rd - West side | 15:43 |
Stop 14 Portrush Rd - West side | 15:44 |
Stop 13 Portrush Rd - West side | 15:45 |
Stop 12 Portrush Rd - West side | 15:46 |
Stop 11 Portrush Rd - West side | 15:47 |
Stop 11 Greenhill Rd - North side | 15:48 |
Stop 12 Greenhill Rd - North side | 15:49 |
Stop 12A Greenhill Rd - North side | 15:50 |
Stop 13 Greenhill Rd - North side | 15:51 |
Stop 13A Greenhill Rd - North side | 15:52 |
Stop 14 Greenhill Rd - North side | 15:53 |
Stop 14A Greenhill Rd - North East side | 15:55 |
Stop 15 Greenhill Rd - North East side | 15:55 |
Stop 15A Greenhill Rd - South side | 15:55 |
Stop 16 Greenhill Rd - North side | 15:58 |
Stop 17 Greenhill Rd - North West side | 16:00 |
Stop 17A Greenhill Rd - North side | 16:01 |
Stop 17B Greenhill Rd - North side | 16:02 |
Stop 18 Greenhill Rd - North East side | 16:03 |
Stop 19 Greenhill Rd - North West side | 16:06 |
Stop 19A Greenhill Rd - North East side | 16:07 |
Stop 19B Greenhill Rd - North side | 16:08 |
Stop 20 Greenhill Rd - North East side | 16:09 |
Stop 20A Greenhill Rd - North side | 16:10 |
Stop 21 Greenhill Rd - North side | 16:11 |
Stop 21A Greenhill Rd - North side | 16:12 |
Stop 21B Greenhill Rd - North side | 16:12 |
Stop 22 Greenhill Rd - North West side | 16:13 |
Stop 22A Greenhill Rd - North West side | 16:13 |
Stop 23 Greenhill Rd - North East side | 16:14 |
Stop 23A Greenhill Rd - North East side | 16:15 |
Stop 23B Greenhill Rd - North East side | 16:16 |
Stop 24 Greenhill Rd - North East side | 16:16 |
Stop 24B Greenhill Rd - North side | 16:19 |
Stop 25 Greenhill Rd - North side | 16:19 |
Stop 25A Greenhill Rd - North side | 16:21 |
Adelaide Metro (School Service - SouthLink) bus schedule - 872 (Carey Gully (School Bus))
The Adelaide Metro (School Service - SouthLink) bus schedule for the 872 route, Carey Gully (School Bus), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Stop School / Zone D Glenunga International High School Conyngham St station to Stop 25A Greenhill Rd - North side station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Adelaide Metro (School Service - SouthLink) schedule. We update the schedule of 872, from Glenunga to Basket Range, daily at midnight.