89 - Tilehurst Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Theale Green School Bus Park, Theale | 15:10 |
Englefield Gates, Englefield | 15:12 |
The Street, Englefield | 15:14 |
The Greyhound, Tidmarsh | 15:17 |
The George Hotel, Pangbourne | 15:19 |
Police Station, Pangbourne | 15:20 |
Primary School, Pangbourne | 15:20 |
Purley Hall Gatehouse, Pangbourne | 15:21 |
Beech Road, Purley on Thames | 15:22 |
Sherwood Rise, Purley on Thames | 15:23 |
Footpath To Highfield Road, Purley on Thames | 15:23 |
Oxford Road, Purley on Thames | 15:24 |
Theobald Drive, Purley on Thames | 15:24 |
Roebuck Rise, Purley on Thames | 15:25 |
Roebuck Hotel, Kentwood | 15:26 |
Tilehurst Station, Kentwood | 15:26 |
Kentwood Circle, Kentwood | 15:27 |
Weald Rise, Kentwood | 15:28 |
The Restoration, Norcot | 15:29 |
Cold Store, Norcot | 15:29 |
Romany Lane, Norcot | 15:31 |
Lawrence Road, Norcot | 15:32 |
Church End Lane, Norcot | 15:34 |
Blundells Road, Tilehurst | 15:35 |
The Victoria, Tilehurst | 15:37 |
Reading Buses bus schedule - 89 (Tilehurst)
The Reading Buses bus schedule for the 89 route, Tilehurst, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Theale Green School Bus Park, Theale station to The Victoria, Tilehurst station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Reading Buses schedule.