91 - Lanark Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
John Street, Biggar | 09:52 | 11:02 | 12:12 | 13:22 | 14:32 | 15:42 | 16:52 | 17:52 |
Gasworks Road, Biggar | 09:52 | 11:02 | 12:12 | 13:22 | 14:32 | 15:42 | 16:52 | 17:52 |
Moss Side Crescent, Biggar | 09:54 | 11:04 | 12:14 | 13:24 | 14:34 | 15:44 | 16:54 | 17:54 |
Carding Street, Symington | 10:01 | 11:11 | 12:21 | 13:31 | 14:41 | 15:51 | 17:01 | 18:01 |
Glenburn Avenue, Symington | 10:01 | 11:11 | 12:21 | 13:31 | 14:41 | 15:51 | 17:01 | 18:01 |
Biggar Road, Symington | 10:02 | 11:12 | 12:22 | 13:32 | 14:42 | 15:52 | 17:02 | 18:02 |
Main Street, Symington | 10:02 | 11:12 | 12:22 | 13:32 | 14:42 | 15:52 | 17:02 | 18:02 |
Biggar Road, Symington | 10:03 | 11:13 | 12:23 | 13:33 | 14:43 | 15:53 | 17:03 | 18:03 |
Dundonald, Thankerton | 10:05 | 11:15 | 12:25 | 13:35 | 14:45 | 15:55 | 17:05 | 18:05 |
Boat Road, Thankerton | 10:06 | 11:16 | 12:26 | 13:36 | 14:46 | 15:56 | 17:06 | 18:06 |
Station Road, Thankerton | 10:06 | 11:16 | 12:26 | 13:36 | 14:46 | 15:56 | 17:06 | 18:06 |
A73, Thankerton | 10:07 | 11:17 | 12:27 | 13:37 | 14:47 | 15:57 | 17:07 | 18:07 |
Hyndford Road, Hyndford Bridge | 10:15 | 11:25 | 12:35 | 13:45 | 14:55 | 16:05 | 17:15 | 18:15 |
Hyndfordbridge End, Hyndford Bridge | 10:15 | 11:25 | 12:35 | 13:45 | 14:55 | 16:05 | 17:15 | 18:15 |
Ayr Road, Hyndford Bridge | 10:16 | 11:26 | 12:36 | 13:46 | 14:56 | 16:06 | 17:16 | 18:16 |
Lake Avenue, Lanark | 10:18 | 11:28 | 12:38 | 13:48 | 14:58 | 16:08 | 17:18 | 18:18 |
Newlands Street, Lanark | 10:19 | 11:29 | 12:39 | 13:49 | 14:59 | 16:09 | 17:19 | 18:19 |
St Kentigerns Church, Lanark | 10:20 | 11:30 | 12:40 | 13:50 | 15:00 | 16:10 | 17:20 | 18:20 |
Bus Station, Lanark | 10:21 | 11:31 | 12:41 | 13:51 | 15:01 | 16:11 | 17:21 | 18:21 |
Stuart's Coaches bus schedule - 91 (Lanark)
The Stuart's Coaches bus schedule for the 91 route, Lanark, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from John Street, Biggar station to Bus Station, Lanark station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stuart's Coaches schedule.