933 - Paull Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Bishop Alcock Road | 16:15 |
Cottingham Hull Road | 16:16 |
Cottingham Hull Road | 16:17 |
Cottingham Hull Road | 16:17 |
Cottingham New Village Rd | 16:18 |
Cottingham Endyke Lane | 16:19 |
Ancourt | 16:19 |
Lastingham Close | 16:20 |
32nd Avenue | 16:21 |
22nd Avenue | 16:21 |
Greenwood Ave Library | 16:22 |
6th Avenue | 16:22 |
2nd Avenue | 16:24 |
Beverley Road | 16:25 |
Elston Close | 16:27 |
Ennerdale Leisure Centre | 16:29 |
Bridges Hotel | 16:31 |
Beckdale | 16:33 |
Peacehaven Close | 16:34 |
Sutton Gardens | 16:35 |
Goodhart Road | 16:35 |
Madron Close | 16:36 |
Castle Hill Road | 16:37 |
Noddle Hill Way | 16:38 |
Astral Way | 16:39 |
St James Close | 16:39 |
Dunvegan Road | 16:42 |
Clear View Close | 16:43 |
Sutton Park Golf Club | 16:44 |
Hallcoate View | 16:44 |
Western Gailes Way | 16:45 |
Waveney Road | 16:46 |
Foynes Green | 16:47 |
Parkhurst Close | 16:48 |
Shannon Road | 16:48 |
Ganstead Roundabout | 16:49 |
Asda Bilton | 16:49 |
Bilton Main Road | 16:50 |
Bilton Main Road | 16:51 |
Bilton Main Road | 16:52 |
Bilton Main Road | 16:52 |
Bilton Preston Road | 16:53 |
Bilton Preston Road | 16:53 |
Preston Main Street | 17:00 |
Preston Station Road | 17:00 |
Preston Station Road | 17:01 |
Preston Station Road | 17:02 |
Preston Mattocks Lane | 17:02 |
Hedon Rosedale Comm Unit | 17:03 |
Hedon Station Lane | 17:03 |
Hedon Baxtergate | 17:04 |
Hedon Crossroads | 17:05 |
Paull Main Street | 17:13 |
East Yorkshire bus schedule - 933 (Paull)
The East Yorkshire bus schedule for the 933 route, Paull, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bishop Alcock Road station to Paull Main Street station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date East Yorkshire schedule. We update the schedule of 933, from Bishop Alcock Road to Paull Main Street, daily at midnight.