95
95 line Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Lake Haven Centre, Stand 3 | 07:00 | 10:05 | 16:17 |
Lake Haven Dr opp Homemaker Lake Haven | 07:01 | 10:06 | 16:18 |
Pacific Hwy opp Moala Pde | 07:02 | 10:07 | 16:19 |
Pacific Hwy opp Jetty Ave | 07:02 | 10:07 | 16:19 |
Pacific Hwy opp Charmhaven Village Shops | 07:03 | 10:08 | 16:20 |
Pacific Hwy opp Lowana Ave | 07:04 | 10:09 | 16:21 |
Pacific Hwy opp Northlakes Shopping Centre | 07:05 | 10:10 | 16:22 |
Pacific Hwy after Bokhara Ave | 07:06 | 10:11 | 16:23 |
Pacific Hwy after Roper Rd | 07:07 | 10:12 | 16:24 |
Doyalson Ambulance Station, Pacific Hwy | 07:08 | 10:14 | 16:26 |
Pacific Hwy opp 140 | 07:09 | 10:15 | 16:27 |
Pacific Hwy before Ruttleys Rd | 07:09 | 10:16 | 16:28 |
Pacific Hwy opp Basford Rd | 07:11 | 10:17 | 16:29 |
Pacific Hwy opp Saliena Ave | 07:12 | 10:18 | 16:30 |
Lake Munmorah Shopping Centre, Pacific Hwy | 07:13 | 10:19 | 16:31 |
Pacific Hwy opp Munmorah United Bowling Club | 07:13 | 10:19 | 16:31 |
Pacific Hwy after Kangaroo Ave | 07:14 | 10:20 | 16:32 |
Lake Muunmorah Public School, Pacific Hwy | 07:15 | 10:21 | 16:33 |
Pacific Hwy after Carter Rd | 07:15 | 10:21 | 16:33 |
Pacific Hwy opp Parktrees Village | 07:16 | 10:22 | 16:34 |
Kanangra Dr after Pacific Hwy | 07:17 | 10:23 | 16:35 |
Kanangra Dr | 07:18 | 10:24 | 16:36 |
Kanangra Dr | 07:19 | 10:25 | 16:37 |
Kanangra Dr at Summerland Rd | 07:23 | 10:29 | 16:41 |
Yeramba Rd opp Regatta Way | 07:24 | 10:30 | 16:42 |
Yeramba Rd opp Boat Harbour Cl | 07:25 | 10:31 | 16:43 |
Yeramba Rd opp Anchorage Cres | 07:25 | 10:31 | 16:43 |
Yeramba Rd opp Illawong Rd | 07:25 | 10:31 | 16:43 |
Yeramba Rd before Warrina Ave | 07:26 | 10:32 | 16:44 |
Yeramba Rd at Muraban Rd | 07:26 | 10:32 | 16:44 |
Cams Bvd opp Yeramba Rd | 07:26 | 10:32 | 16:44 |
Cams Bvd opp Cams Bvd Shops | 07:27 | 10:33 | 16:45 |
Ginganup Rd opp Murrumbong Rd | 07:27 | 10:33 | 16:45 |
Ginganup Rd before Government Rd | 07:27 | 10:33 | 16:45 |
Government Rd at Gordon Ave | 07:28 | 10:34 | 16:46 |
Summerland Rd opp Kapala Ave | 07:28 | 10:34 | 16:46 |
Summerland Rd opp Cams Bvd | 07:29 | 10:35 | 16:47 |
Summerland Sporties, Summerland Rd | 07:29 | 10:35 | 16:47 |
Kanangra Dr at Summerland Rd | 07:31 | 10:37 | 16:49 |
Tunkuwallin Community Hall, Kanangra Dr | 07:31 | 10:38 | 16:50 |
Kanangra Dr at Bonny Boy Way | 07:32 | 10:38 | 16:50 |
Orana Rd after Kanangra Dr | 07:32 | 10:38 | 16:50 |
Orana Rd before Winbin Cres | 07:33 | 10:39 | 16:51 |
Winbin Cres at Koowong Rd | 07:33 | 10:39 | 16:51 |
Gamban Rd after Winbin Cres | 07:33 | 10:39 | 16:51 |
Gwandalan Bowling Club, Gamban Rd | 07:34 | 10:40 | 16:52 |
96 Gamban Rd | 07:34 | 10:40 | 16:52 |
Gamban Rd opp Parraweena Rd | 07:34 | 10:40 | 16:52 |
Parraweena Rd at Moonah Pl | 07:34 | 10:41 | 16:53 |
Parraweena Rd opp Aldinga Rd | 07:35 | 10:41 | 16:53 |
Parraweena Rd opp Pinaroo Rd | 07:35 | 10:41 | 16:53 |
Kanangra Dr opp Summerland Rd | 07:36 | 10:42 | 16:54 |
Kanangra Dr | 07:38 | 10:45 | 16:57 |
Kanangra Dr | 07:39 | 10:46 | 16:58 |
Kanangra Dr before Pacific Hwy | 07:40 | 10:47 | 16:59 |
Houston Ave opp Kariola St | 07:46 | 10:52 | 17:04 |
Findlay Ave opp Kariola St | 07:46 | 10:52 | 17:04 |
Valhalla Village, Mulloway Rd | 07:49 | 10:55 | 17:07 |
Trevally Ave after Mulloway Rd | 07:50 | 10:56 | 17:08 |
Teragalin Dr opp Tarwhine Ave | 07:50 | 10:56 | 17:08 |
46 Teragalin Dr | 07:50 | 10:56 | 17:08 |
Teragalin Dr before Mulloway Rd | 07:51 | 10:57 | 17:09 |
Teraglin Lakeshore Home Village, Mulloway Rd | 07:51 | 10:57 | 17:09 |
Mulloway Rd opp Valhalla Village | 07:52 | 10:58 | 17:10 |
Chain Valley Bay Rd at Pacific Hwy | 07:55 | 11:01 | 17:13 |
Parktrees Village, Pacific Hwy | 07:56 | 11:02 | 17:14 |
Elizabeth Bay Dr before Quisenberry Dr | 07:57 | 11:03 | 17:15 |
Elizabeth Bay Dr opp Hartog Ave | 07:57 | 11:03 | 17:15 |
141 Elizabeth Bay Dr | 07:58 | 11:04 | 17:16 |
Elizabeth Bay Dr opp Clarence St | 07:58 | 11:04 | 17:16 |
Rosemount Ave opp Azalea Cl | 07:59 | 11:05 | 17:17 |
Rosemount Ave opp Gardenia Cl | 07:59 | 11:05 | 17:17 |
Terence Ave opp Clarence St | 07:59 | 11:05 | 17:17 |
Terence Ave at Anita Ave | 08:00 | 11:06 | 17:18 |
Anita Ave after Terence Ave | 08:00 | 11:06 | 17:18 |
Anita Ave opp Lauren Ave | 08:01 | 11:07 | 17:19 |
Anita Ave opp Queens Rd | 08:01 | 11:07 | 17:19 |
Anita Ave opp Anita Ave Shops | 08:02 | 11:08 | 17:20 |
Boronia Rd opp Anita Ave | 08:02 | 11:08 | 17:20 |
Boronia Rd at Pacific Hwy | 08:03 | 11:09 | 17:21 |
Tall Timbers Rd opp Lake Munmorah Shopping Centre | 08:05 | 11:11 | 17:23 |
Tall Timbers Rd opp Deakin Ave | 08:06 | 11:12 | 17:24 |
Macquarie Shores Home Village, Tall Timbers Rd | 08:07 | 11:13 | 17:25 |
Tall Timbers Rd before Lakeshore Ave | 08:09 | 11:15 | 17:27 |
Lakeshore Ave opp Morotai Ave | 08:09 | 11:15 | 17:27 |
Karoola Ave opp Morotai Ave | 08:10 | 11:16 | 17:28 |
Tall Timbers Rd opp Macquarie Shores Home Village | 08:11 | 11:17 | 17:29 |
Ivy Ave after Scaysbrook Ave | 08:11 | 11:17 | 17:29 |
Ivy Ave at Lloyd Ave | 08:12 | 11:18 | 17:30 |
Lloyd Ave opp Lloyd Avenue Shops | 08:12 | 11:18 | 17:30 |
Elabana Ave after Lloyd Ave | 08:12 | 11:18 | 17:30 |
Elabana Ave before Scaysbrook Ave | 08:13 | 11:19 | 17:31 |
Chain Valley Bay Community Hall, Scaysbrook Ave | 08:13 | 11:19 | 17:31 |
Scaysbrook Ave opp Leumeah Ave | 08:13 | 11:19 | 17:31 |
Tall Timbers Rd after Deakin Ave | 08:15 | 11:21 | 17:33 |
Lake Munmorah Shopping Centre, Tall Timbers Rd | 08:15 | 11:21 | 17:33 |
Pacific Hwy before Saliena Ave | 08:15 | 11:21 | 17:33 |
Pacific Hwy after Basford Rd | 08:17 | 11:23 | 17:35 |
Ruttleys Rd opp Mannering Colliery | 08:20 | 11:26 | 17:38 |
Ruttleys Rd opp Vales Rd | 08:22 | 11:28 | 17:40 |
Vales Rd opp Griffith St | 08:22 | 11:28 | 17:40 |
Vales Rd at Halcyon St | 08:23 | 11:29 | 17:41 |
Vales Rd opp Spencer Rd | 08:23 | 11:29 | 17:41 |
Mannering Park Public School, Vales Rd | 08:24 | 11:30 | 17:42 |
Macquarie Rd opp Ballarat Ave | 08:25 | 11:31 | 17:43 |
Vales Rd opp James Vale Reserve | 08:25 | 11:31 | 17:43 |
Vales Rd opp Mannering Park Public School | 08:25 | 11:31 | 17:43 |
Vales Rd after Cheryl St | 08:26 | 11:32 | 17:44 |
Spencer Rd at Vinrace Lane | 08:26 | 11:32 | 17:44 |
28 Spencer Rd | 08:26 | 11:32 | 17:44 |
Griffith St opp Campbell Pde | 08:27 | 11:33 | 17:45 |
Catherine St after Griffith St | 08:27 | 11:33 | 17:45 |
Catherine St opp Rupert St | 08:28 | 11:34 | 17:46 |
Catherine St after Rupert St | 08:28 | 11:34 | 17:46 |
Catherine St before Vales Rd | 08:28 | 11:34 | 17:46 |
Vales Rd after Catherine St | 08:28 | 11:34 | 17:46 |
Vales Rd at Ruttleys Rd | 08:30 | 11:36 | 17:48 |
48 Ruttleys Rd | 08:33 | 11:39 | 17:51 |
Government Rd at Larapinta Dr | 08:34 | 11:40 | 17:52 |
High St after Government Rd | 08:34 | 11:40 | 17:52 |
Bath St after High St | 08:34 | 11:40 | 17:52 |
Bay St after Bath St | 08:35 | 11:41 | 17:53 |
Bay St before Government Rd | 08:35 | 11:41 | 17:53 |
Government Rd opp Railway St | 08:35 | 11:41 | 17:53 |
Government Rd at Mulwala Dr | 08:36 | 11:42 | 17:54 |
Ruttleys Rd opp 51 | 08:38 | 11:44 | 17:56 |
14 Ruttleys Rd | 08:40 | 11:46 | 17:58 |
St John Vlanney Primary School, Doyalson St | 08:49 | 11:55 | 18:07 |
Morisset Square, Yambo St | 08:50 | 11:55 | 18:08 |
Morisset Station, Stand B | 08:50 | 11:56 | 18:08 |
Busways Central Coast Bus schedule - 95 (Morisset)
The Busways Central Coast Bus schedule for the 95 route, Morisset, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lake Haven Centre, Stand 3 station to Morisset Station, Stand B station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busways Central Coast schedule. We update the schedule of 95, from Lake Haven to Morisset, daily at midnight.