951 - Fairway Drive at Avalon Park→Hutt International Boys' School (School Stop) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Fairway Drive at Avalon Park | 07:49 |
High Street at Park Avenue | 07:50 |
High Street at Lincoln Avenue | 07:50 |
High Street at Thornycroft Avenue (Near 738) | 07:51 |
Boulcott Village (Near 696) | 07:52 |
Hutt Hospital - High Street | 07:52 |
High Street at Knox Presbyterian Church | 07:53 |
High Street at Ropata Crescent (Near 550) | 07:54 |
Melling Station (Bus Stop) | 07:56 |
Grounsell Crescent (Near 275) | 08:00 |
Kelson Layby (School Stop) | 08:00 |
Belmont Flat - Western Hutt Road (Northbound) | 08:02 |
Silverstream Station - Fergusson Drive (St Patrick's College) | 08:16 |
Hutt International Boys' School (School Stop) | 08:22 |
Tranzit Coachlines bus schedule - 951 (Fairway Drive at Avalon Park→Hutt International Boys' School (School Stop))
The Tranzit Coachlines bus schedule for the 951 route, Fairway Drive at Avalon Park→Hutt International Boys' School (School Stop), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Fairway Drive at Avalon Park station to Hutt International Boys' School (School Stop) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Tranzit Coachlines schedule.