966 - Mercedes College (School Bus) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Zone E Marion Interchange - South side | 07:30 |
Stop 31 Sturt Rd - South side | 07:30 |
Stop 30 Morphett Rd - West side | 07:31 |
Stop 29B Morphett Rd - West side | 07:31 |
Stop 29A Morphett Rd - West side | 07:32 |
Stop 29 Morphett Rd - West side | 07:33 |
Stop 28 Morphett Rd - West side | 07:34 |
Stop 27 Morphett Rd - West side | 07:35 |
Stop 26 Morphett Rd - West side | 07:35 |
Stop 25 Morphett Rd - West side | 07:36 |
Stop 24A Morphett Rd - West side | 07:37 |
Stop 24B Morphett Rd - West side | 07:38 |
Stop 24 Morphett Rd - West side | 07:38 |
Stop 23 Morphett Rd - West side | 07:39 |
Stop 22 Morphett Rd - West side | 07:40 |
Stop 21 Morphett Rd - West side | 07:41 |
Stop 20 Bray St - North side | 07:41 |
Stop 19 Bray St - North side | 07:42 |
Stop 18A Bray St - North side | 07:44 |
Stop 18 Bray St - North side | 07:44 |
Stop 17 Bray St - North side | 07:46 |
Stop 16 Bray St - North side | 07:47 |
Stop 15C Raglan Ave - North side | 07:49 |
Stop 15B Raglan Ave - North side | 07:50 |
Stop 15A Raglan Ave - North side | 07:51 |
Stop 15 Raglan Ave - North side | 07:53 |
Stop 14E Edward St - North side | 07:54 |
Stop 14D Edward St - North side | 07:55 |
Stop 14C Edward St - North side | 07:56 |
Stop 14B Edward St - North side | 07:58 |
Stop 14A Edward St - North side | 07:59 |
Stop 14 Grange Rd - North side | 08:00 |
Stop 13E Grange Rd - North side | 08:01 |
Stop 13D Grange Rd - North side | 08:03 |
Stop 13C Grange Rd - North side | 08:04 |
Stop 13B Grange Rd - North side | 08:05 |
Stop 13A Grange Rd - North side | 08:06 |
Stop 13 Belair Rd - West side | 08:06 |
Stop 12 Belair Rd - West side | 08:07 |
Stop 11 Belair Rd - West side | 08:08 |
Stop School Mitcham Girls High Seafield Av | 08:08 |
Stop School St Joseph's Primary Cambridge Tce | 08:10 |
Stop 13 Tutt Ave - North side | 08:11 |
Stop School Kitchener St / Fullarton Rd | 08:14 |
Stop 14 Fullarton Rd - East side | 08:15 |
Stop 15 Fullarton Rd - East side | 08:16 |
Stop 16 Fullarton Rd - East side | 08:16 |
Stop 16A Maitland St - South East side | 08:18 |
Adelaide Metro (School Service - Torrens Transit) bus schedule - 966 (Mercedes College (School Bus))
The Adelaide Metro (School Service - Torrens Transit) bus schedule for the 966 route, Mercedes College (School Bus), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Zone E Marion Interchange - South side station to Stop 16A Maitland St - South East side station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Adelaide Metro (School Service - Torrens Transit) schedule. We update the schedule of 966, from Oaklands Park to Mitcham, daily at midnight.