975 - Skipton Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Green Syke Turn Round | 07:32 |
Green Syke | 07:32 |
Park Lane Bottom | 07:33 |
Nan Scar | 07:33 |
Black Bull | 07:34 |
Church View | 07:35 |
Acre Meadow | 07:35 |
Royd Mill | 07:36 |
Lingcrag Gardens | 07:37 |
The Old Sawmill | 07:39 |
New Hall Farm | 07:40 |
Malsis School | 07:43 |
Dog And Gun Inn | 07:44 |
Bridge End | 07:45 |
Post Office | 07:47 |
Ryeland Street | 07:48 |
South Craven School | 07:50 |
Boundary Avenue | 07:50 |
Holme Bridge | 07:51 |
Primary Sch | 07:53 |
St Thomas' Hall | 07:53 |
Harker Street | 07:54 |
Eastburn Bridge | 07:57 |
The Dalesway Ph | 07:57 |
Elmore Terrace | 07:59 |
Fieldhead Drive | 08:00 |
Willow Garth Avenue | 08:04 |
Skipton Road | 08:10 |
Rafters | 08:11 |
Cononley Lane | 08:13 |
Ings Lane | 08:17 |
Snaygill R'Bout | 08:21 |
Keighley Road | 08:21 |
Snaygill Industrial Estate | 08:23 |
Farm Croft | 08:24 |
Airebank Terrace | 08:24 |
Railway Bridge | 08:25 |
General Hospital | 08:25 |
Bus Station Stand 4 | 08:27 |
Market Place | 08:28 |
Craven College | 08:32 |
Girls High School | 08:34 |
Park Avenue | 08:36 |
The Keighley Bus Company bus schedule - 975 (Skipton)
The Keighley Bus Company bus schedule for the 975 route, Skipton, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Green Syke Turn Round station to Park Avenue station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date The Keighley Bus Company schedule.