981
981 line Schedule
Departure from Moana Avenue/Orewa Shops
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
09:46 | 06:15 | 07:45 |
10:46 | 06:45 | 08:45 |
11:46 | 07:45 | 09:45 |
12:46 | 08:45 | 10:45 |
13:46 | 09:45 | 11:45 |
14:46 | 10:45 | 12:45 |
15:36 | 11:45 | 13:45 |
15:46 | 12:45 | 14:45 |
16:46 | 13:45 | 15:45 |
17:46 | 14:45 | 16:45 |
18:46 | 15:45 | 17:45 |
19:46 | 16:45 | 18:45 |
20:36 | 17:45 | 19:45 |
21:36 | 18:45 | 20:45 |
22:36 | 19:45 | 21:45 |
23:36 | 20:45 | 22:45 |
- | 21:45 | - |
- | 22:45 | - |
- | 23:45 | - |
Go Bus schedule - 981 (Orewa To Hibiscus Coast Station)
The Go Bus schedule for the 981 route, Orewa To Hibiscus Coast Station, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Moana Avenue/Orewa Shops station to Stop B Hibiscus Coast station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Go Bus schedule. We update the schedule of 981, from Orewa to Silverdale Central, daily at midnight.