98A - Bexhill Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Conquest Hospital, St Helens | - | 15:34 |
St Anne's House, Baldslow | - | 15:36 |
Baldslow Post Office, Baldslow | - | 15:37 |
Recreation Ground, Baldslow | - | 15:38 |
Ashdown House, Baldslow | 06:23 | 15:39 |
Little Ridge Avenue West, Silverhill Park | 06:24 | 15:39 |
Towerscroft Avenue, Silverhill Park | 06:26 | 15:40 |
Hollinghurst Road, Silverhill Park | 06:27 | 15:41 |
Clarendon Close, Silverhill Park | 06:29 | 15:41 |
Mildenhall Drive, Silverhill | 06:30 | 15:42 |
Beauchamp Road, Hollington | 06:34 | 15:44 |
Marline Avenue, Hollington | 06:35 | 15:44 |
Playing Fields, Hollington | 06:37 | 15:44 |
Tesco, Hollington | 06:37 | 15:45 |
Juniper Close, Hollington | 06:38 | 15:46 |
Pinewood Way, Hollington | 06:38 | 15:46 |
Bodiam Drive, Hollington | 06:39 | 15:47 |
Glovers House, Sidley | 06:47 | 15:54 |
Wrestwood Road, Bexhill | 06:51 | 15:58 |
Cambridge Road, Bexhill | 06:52 | 15:59 |
St George's Road, Bexhill | 06:53 | 16:00 |
Hillside Road, Bexhill | 06:54 | 16:01 |
Beeching Road, Bexhill | 06:55 | 16:02 |
Town Hall Square, Bexhill | 06:56 | 16:03 |
Cranfield Road, Bexhill | 06:57 | 16:04 |
Railway Station, Bexhill | 06:58 | 16:05 |
Cantelupe Road, Bexhill | 06:58 | 16:05 |
Marina, Bexhill | 06:59 | 16:06 |
The Harp, Bexhill | 07:00 | 16:07 |
Stagecoach South East bus schedule - 98A (Bexhill)
The Stagecoach South East bus schedule for the 98A route, Bexhill, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Conquest Hospital, St Helens station to The Harp, Bexhill station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stagecoach South East schedule.