9S - Coventry Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Bishop Ullathorne School | 15:15 |
Moat Ave | 15:16 |
Kenpas Highway | 15:17 |
Burnt Post | 15:18 |
Renaissance Court | 15:19 |
Bathway Rd | 15:20 |
Stonebridge Highway | 15:22 |
Thirsk Road | 15:23 |
Baginton Rd | 15:24 |
St James Church | 15:25 |
Armorial Rd | 15:26 |
War Memorial Park | 15:27 |
Top Green Park | 15:28 |
Rail Station Bridge (Stop Wr5) | 15:30 |
Queen Victoria Rd (Stop Gr1) | 15:32 |
Croft Road (Stop Vr3) | 15:33 |
St Johns Church (Stop Cs4) | 15:34 |
Well St (Stop Bs3) | 15:35 |
Pool Meadow | 15:38 |
National Express Coventry bus schedule - 9S (Coventry)
The National Express Coventry bus schedule for the 9S route, Coventry, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bishop Ullathorne School station to Pool Meadow station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date National Express Coventry schedule. We update the schedule of 9S, from Wainbody to St. Michael's, daily at midnight.