AM5
AM5 - Auchmuty Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Lady Nina Square, Coaltown Of Balgonie | 08:17 |
Millburn Avenue, Coaltown Of Balgonie | 08:18 |
Memorial Hall, Coaltown Of Balgonie | 08:20 |
Bellevue, Coaltown Of Balgonie | 08:21 |
Main Street, Coaltown Of Balgonie | 08:22 |
Coaltown Roundabout, Eastfield | 08:23 |
Newark Place, Eastfield | 08:24 |
Newark Road North, Eastfield | 08:25 |
Woodside Inn, Woodside | 08:26 |
St Margaret's Church, Woodside | 08:26 |
Poplar Road, Auchmuty | 08:27 |
Queen Margaret Drive, Auchmuty | 08:29 |
Auchmuty High School, Auchmuty | 08:30 |
Stagecoach East Scotland Bus schedule - AM5 (Auchmuty)
The Stagecoach East Scotland Bus schedule for the AM5 route, Auchmuty, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lady Nina Square, Coaltown Of Balgonie station to Auchmuty High School, Auchmuty station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stagecoach East Scotland schedule.