B4 - Spilsby Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bus Station, Boston | 07:45 | 10:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:40 | 17:15 |
Boots, Boston | 07:47 | 10:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:42 | 17:17 |
Greyfriars Surgery, Boston | 07:48 | 10:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:43 | 17:18 |
Quakers Lane, Boston | 07:50 | 10:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:45 | 17:20 |
Bargate Bridge, Boston | 07:51 | 10:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:46 | 17:21 |
Hospital Lane, Boston | 07:52 | 10:37 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:47 | 17:22 |
Mill Inn, Boston | 07:53 | 10:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:48 | 17:23 |
Pilgrim Hospital, Boston | 07:55 | 10:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:50 | 17:25 |
Hilldyke Road, Hill Dyke | 07:57 | 10:42 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 15:52 | 17:27 |
Filling Station, Hill Dyke | 07:58 | 10:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:53 | 17:28 |
Station Road, Sibsey | 08:00 | 10:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:56 | 17:31 |
Sibsey School, Sibsey | 08:01 | 10:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:56 | 17:31 |
Pymoor Lane, Sibsey | 08:03 | 10:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:57 | 17:32 |
Littlemoors Lane, Sibsey | 08:05 | 10:48 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:58 | 17:33 |
Star Inn, Sibsey | 08:07 | 10:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:59 | 17:34 |
Northlands Lane End, Sibsey Northlands | 08:09 | 10:50 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 16:00 | 17:35 |
Pinfold Lane, Stickney | 08:11 | 10:51 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 16:01 | 17:36 |
Haulage Depot, Stickney | 08:13 | 10:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 16:02 | 17:37 |
Horbling Lane, Stickney | 08:14 | 10:53 | 13:53 | 14:53 | 16:03 | 17:38 |
Post Office, Stickney | 08:15 | 10:54 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 16:04 | 17:39 |
Old Station House, Stickney | 08:17 | 10:56 | 13:56 | 14:56 | 16:06 | 17:41 |
West Lane Fen, Hagnaby Lock | 08:20 | 10:57 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 16:07 | 17:42 |
Church Road, Stickford | 08:22 | 10:58 | 13:58 | 14:58 | 16:08 | 17:43 |
Fen Road, Stickford | 08:24 | 10:59 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 16:09 | 17:44 |
Sewage Works, Keal Cotes | 08:27 | 11:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:10 | 17:45 |
Telephone Box, Keal Cotes | 08:28 | 11:01 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:11 | 17:46 |
Main Road, West Keal | 08:30 | 11:04 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:14 | 17:49 |
East Keal Hall, East Keal | 08:33 | 11:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:15 | 17:50 |
Fen Lane, East Keal | 08:34 | 11:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 16:16 | 17:51 |
Winston Road, Spilsby | 08:36 | 11:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:20 | 17:55 |
Ancaster Avenue, Spilsby | 08:37 | 11:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:20 | 17:55 |
Interchange Shelter, Spilsby | 08:38 | 11:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:22 | 17:57 |
High School, Spilsby | 08:39 | - | - | - | - | - |
Brylaine Travel bus schedule - B4 (Spilsby)
The Brylaine Travel bus schedule for the B4 route, Spilsby, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bus Station, Boston station to High School, Spilsby station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Brylaine Travel schedule.