CA1 - Heath Common Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
High School | 15:15 |
Slack Lane | 15:19 |
Pontefract Rd Doncaster Road | 15:22 |
Pontefract Road Holme Bank Farm | 15:23 |
Sharlston Memorial | 15:26 |
Sharlston Rlfc | 15:27 |
Weeland Crescent | 15:27 |
Sharlston Common | 15:28 |
Lynwood Close | 15:30 |
Red Lane | 15:30 |
Streethouse Station | 15:31 |
George Street | 15:31 |
Streethouse School | 15:32 |
Gin Lane | 15:32 |
Colliery Street | 15:34 |
Warmfield Meter | 15:37 |
Kirkthorpe Lane Church Ave | 15:41 |
Kirkthorpe Lane Heath Hall | 15:43 |
Kirkthorpe Ln Almshouse Lane | 15:44 |
Oakenshaw Lane | 15:47 |
Arriva Yorkshire bus schedule - CA1 (Heath Common)
The Arriva Yorkshire bus schedule for the CA1 route, Heath Common, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from High School station to Oakenshaw Lane station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Arriva Yorkshire schedule. We update the schedule of CA1, from Crofton to Warmfield Cum Heath, daily at midnight.
This line's regular operating times are weekdays at 15:15.