D2 - Longfield Schedule
1st Bus Stop Ltd bus schedule - D2 (Longfield)
The 1st Bus Stop Ltd bus schedule for the D2 route, Longfield, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Temple Hill Square, Temple Hill station to Longfield Academy, Longfield station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 1st Bus Stop Ltd schedule.
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Temple Hill Square, Temple Hill | 07:28 |
Temple Hill | 07:28 |
Mill Pond Road, Dartford | 07:29 |
Home Gardens, Dartford | 07:29 |
Hanau Bridge (G) | 07:30 |
Livingstone Hospital | 07:32 |
Park Road | 07:33 |
The Brent | 07:34 |
Brentfield Road | 07:35 |
Watling Street Cemetery, Dartford | 07:36 |
Cugley Road, Dartford | 07:37 |
Myrtle Place, Dartford | 07:38 |
St James' Lane, Dartford | 07:39 |
Ightham Cottages, Bean | 07:43 |
Hope Cottages, Bean | 07:45 |
The Black Horse, Bean | 07:46 |
School, Bean | 07:47 |
Bramble Avenue, Bean | 07:48 |
Foxwood Road, Bean | 07:48 |
Hope Cottages, Bean | 07:49 |
Ightham Cottages, Bean | 07:51 |
St James' Lane, Dartford | 07:57 |
Lunedale Road, Fleet Estate | 07:58 |
Gore Hill, Fleet Estate | 07:59 |
Gore Farm, Darenth | 08:01 |
Gore Cottages, Darenth | 08:02 |
Watchgate, Darenth | 08:04 |
Primary School, Darenth | 08:05 |
Green Spice, Green Street Green | 08:07 |
Malt House Farm, Green Street Green | 08:08 |
Gill's Road, Green Street Green | 08:09 |
Mile End Green, Longfield | 08:11 |
Whitehill Crossroads, Longfield | 08:12 |
Church, Longfield | 08:13 |
St Marys Way, Longfield | 08:13 |
Longfield Academy, Longfield | 08:15 |