F25 - Standburn Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St Andrew`S Church, Falkirk | 09:00 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 15:00 | 17:00 | 19:00 |
Howgate Car Park, Falkirk | 09:00 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 15:00 | 17:00 | 19:00 |
Neilson Street, Falkirk | 09:01 | 11:01 | 13:01 | 15:01 | 17:01 | 19:01 |
St Modans Court, Falkirk | 09:02 | 11:02 | 13:02 | 15:02 | 17:02 | 19:02 |
Cladhan Hotel, Falkirk | 09:03 | 11:03 | 13:03 | 15:03 | 17:03 | 19:03 |
Creteil Court, Falkirk | 09:04 | 11:04 | 13:04 | 15:04 | 17:04 | 19:04 |
Corentin Court, Falkirk | 09:05 | 11:05 | 13:05 | 15:05 | 17:05 | 19:05 |
Creteil Court, Falkirk | 09:06 | 11:06 | 13:06 | 15:06 | 17:06 | 19:06 |
Cladhan Hotel, Falkirk | 09:09 | 11:09 | 13:09 | 15:09 | 17:09 | 19:09 |
St Modans Court, Falkirk | 09:11 | 11:11 | 13:11 | 15:11 | 17:11 | 19:11 |
Neilson Street, Falkirk | 09:12 | 11:12 | 13:12 | 15:12 | 17:12 | 19:12 |
Howgate Car Park, Falkirk | 09:13 | 11:13 | 13:13 | 15:13 | 17:13 | 19:13 |
Wellside Place, Falkirk | 09:15 | 11:15 | 13:15 | 15:15 | 17:15 | 19:15 |
Asda, Falkirk | 09:18 | 11:18 | 13:18 | 15:18 | 17:18 | 19:18 |
Weir Street, Falkirk | 09:19 | 11:19 | 13:19 | 15:19 | 17:19 | 19:19 |
Gala Bingo, Falkirk | 09:20 | 11:20 | 13:20 | 15:20 | 17:20 | 19:20 |
Moncks Road, Falkirk | 09:22 | 11:22 | 13:22 | 15:22 | 17:22 | 19:22 |
Callendar Business Park, Falkirk | 09:24 | 11:24 | 13:24 | 15:24 | 17:24 | 19:24 |
George Street, Laurieston | 09:25 | 11:25 | 13:25 | 15:25 | 17:25 | 19:25 |
Mary Square, Laurieston | 09:25 | 11:25 | 13:25 | 15:25 | 17:25 | 19:25 |
Dundas Crescent, Laurieston | 09:25 | 11:25 | 13:25 | 15:25 | 17:25 | 19:25 |
Sandy Loan, Laurieston | 09:26 | 11:26 | 13:26 | 15:26 | 17:26 | 19:26 |
North Gate, Westquarter | 09:27 | 11:27 | 13:27 | 15:27 | 17:27 | 19:27 |
Grandsable Cemetery, Polmont | 09:27 | 11:27 | 13:27 | 15:27 | 17:27 | 19:27 |
Weedingshall, Polmont | 09:27 | 11:27 | 13:27 | 15:27 | 17:27 | 19:27 |
Millfield Drive, Polmont | 09:29 | 11:29 | 13:29 | 15:29 | 17:29 | 19:29 |
Black Bull Inn, Polmont | 09:29 | 11:29 | 13:29 | 15:29 | 17:29 | 19:29 |
Claremont Inn, Polmont | 09:29 | 11:29 | 13:29 | 15:29 | 17:29 | 19:29 |
Zetland Terrace, Polmont | 09:30 | 11:30 | 13:30 | 15:30 | 17:30 | 19:30 |
Gilston Crescent, Polmont | 09:30 | 11:30 | 13:30 | 15:30 | 17:30 | 19:30 |
Glen Lyon Court, Polmont | 09:30 | 11:30 | 13:30 | 15:30 | 17:30 | 19:30 |
Lawers Crescent, Polmont | 09:31 | 11:31 | 13:31 | 15:31 | 17:31 | 19:31 |
Taymouth Road, Polmont | 09:31 | 11:31 | 13:31 | 15:31 | 17:31 | 19:31 |
Brechin Drive, Polmont | 09:32 | 11:32 | 13:32 | 15:32 | 17:32 | 19:32 |
Glamis Gardens, Polmont | 09:33 | 11:33 | 13:33 | 15:33 | 17:33 | 19:33 |
Lewis Road, Polmont | 09:34 | 11:34 | 13:34 | 15:34 | 17:34 | 19:34 |
Lathallan Drive, Polmont | 09:35 | 11:35 | 13:35 | 15:35 | 17:35 | 19:35 |
Health Centre, Polmont | 09:35 | 11:35 | 13:35 | 15:35 | 17:35 | 19:35 |
St Margaret`S Primary School, Polmont | 09:36 | 11:36 | 13:36 | 15:36 | 17:36 | 19:36 |
Tudor Court, Polmont | 09:37 | 11:37 | 13:37 | 15:37 | 17:37 | 19:37 |
Kirkwood Avenue, Redding | 09:38 | 11:38 | 13:38 | 15:38 | 17:38 | 19:38 |
Wholequarter Avenue, Redding | 09:39 | 11:39 | 13:39 | 15:39 | 17:39 | 19:39 |
Tesco, Redding | 09:41 | 11:41 | 13:41 | 15:41 | 17:41 | 19:41 |
Blair`S Cottages, Redding | 09:41 | 11:41 | 13:41 | 15:41 | 17:41 | 19:41 |
Canal Bridge, Redding | 09:42 | 11:42 | 13:42 | 15:42 | 17:42 | 19:42 |
Newlands Road, Brightons | 09:43 | 11:43 | 13:43 | 15:43 | 17:43 | 19:43 |
Prison Service College, Reddingmuirhead | 09:43 | 11:43 | 13:43 | 15:43 | 17:43 | 19:43 |
Maranatha Crescent, Reddingmuirhead | 09:44 | 11:44 | 13:44 | 15:44 | 17:44 | 19:44 |
Braes High School, Reddingmuirhead | 09:46 | 11:46 | 13:46 | 15:46 | 17:46 | 19:46 |
Braeside Place, Reddingmuirhead | 09:47 | 11:47 | 13:47 | 15:47 | 17:47 | 19:47 |
Public Park, Wallacestone | 09:48 | 11:48 | 13:48 | 15:48 | 17:48 | 19:48 |
Comyn Drive, Wallacestone | 09:49 | 11:49 | 13:49 | 15:49 | 17:49 | 19:49 |
Standrigg Road, Wallacestone | 09:50 | 11:50 | 13:50 | 15:50 | 17:50 | 19:50 |
Sunnyside Cottages, Brightons | 09:51 | 11:51 | 13:51 | 15:51 | 17:51 | 19:51 |
Craigs Terrace, Rumford | 09:51 | 11:51 | 13:51 | 15:51 | 17:51 | 19:51 |
Rainhill Avenue, Maddiston | 09:52 | 11:52 | 13:52 | 15:52 | 17:52 | 19:52 |
Ailsa Court, Maddiston | 09:53 | 11:53 | 13:53 | 15:53 | 17:53 | 19:53 |
Police Station, Maddiston | 09:53 | 11:53 | 13:53 | 15:53 | 17:53 | 19:53 |
Vellore Road, Maddiston | 09:54 | 11:54 | 13:54 | 15:54 | 17:54 | 19:54 |
Kendieshill Avenue, Maddiston | 09:54 | 11:54 | 13:54 | 15:54 | 17:54 | 19:54 |
Whiterigg Cottage, Maddiston | 09:55 | 11:55 | 13:55 | 15:55 | 17:55 | 19:55 |
Wester Bowhouse, Maddiston | 09:55 | 11:55 | 13:55 | 15:55 | 17:55 | 19:55 |
Irene Terrace, Standburn | 09:58 | 11:58 | 13:58 | 15:58 | 17:58 | 19:58 |
Post Office, Standburn | 09:59 | 11:59 | 13:59 | 15:59 | 17:59 | 19:59 |
Midland Bluebird bus schedule - F25 (Standburn)
The Midland Bluebird bus schedule for the F25 route, Standburn, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from St Andrew`S Church, Falkirk station to Post Office, Standburn station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Midland Bluebird schedule.