F315
F315 - Halstead Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bus Station, Sudbury | 09:00 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 15:30 | 17:30 | 19:15 |
Old Railway Bridge, Ballingdon | 09:02 | 11:02 | 13:02 | 15:32 | 17:32 | 19:17 |
Strawberry Stores, Ballingdon | 09:03 | 11:03 | 13:03 | 15:33 | 17:33 | 19:18 |
Ryes Lane, Bulmer Tye | 09:06 | 11:06 | 13:06 | 15:36 | 17:36 | 19:21 |
Park Lane, Bulmer Tye | 09:07 | 11:07 | 13:07 | 15:37 | 17:37 | 19:22 |
Church Road South, Bulmer Tye | 09:07 | 11:07 | 13:07 | 15:37 | 17:37 | 19:22 |
Church Road East, Bulmer Tye | 09:07 | 11:07 | 13:07 | 15:37 | 17:37 | 19:22 |
Old Church Lane, Bulmer Tye | 09:08 | 11:08 | 13:08 | 15:38 | 17:38 | 19:23 |
Church Road West, Bulmer Tye | 09:08 | 11:08 | 13:08 | 15:38 | 17:38 | 19:23 |
Sandy Lane, Bulmer | 09:09 | 11:09 | 13:09 | 15:39 | 17:39 | 19:24 |
The Street, Bulmer | 09:10 | 11:10 | 13:10 | 15:40 | 17:40 | 19:25 |
St Andrew's Rise, Bulmer | 09:10 | 11:10 | 13:10 | 15:40 | 17:40 | 19:25 |
Post Office, Bulmer | 09:10 | 11:10 | 13:10 | 15:40 | 17:40 | 19:25 |
Goldingham Hall Road, Bulmer | 09:11 | 11:11 | 13:11 | 15:41 | 17:41 | 19:26 |
Lower Houses, Bulmer | 09:11 | 11:11 | 13:11 | 15:41 | 17:41 | 19:26 |
Hill Farm, Gestingthorpe | 09:14 | 11:14 | 13:14 | 15:44 | 17:44 | 19:29 |
Pot Kiln Chase, Gestingthorpe | 09:15 | 11:15 | 13:15 | 15:45 | 17:45 | 19:30 |
Nether Hill, Gestingthorpe | 09:15 | 11:15 | 13:15 | 15:45 | 17:45 | 19:30 |
Foundry Corner, Gestingthorpe | 09:16 | 11:16 | 13:16 | 15:46 | 17:46 | 19:31 |
Hall Farm, Gestingthorpe | 09:16 | 11:16 | 13:16 | 15:46 | 17:46 | 19:31 |
Clicketts Farm, Gestingthorpe | 09:16 | 11:16 | 13:16 | 15:46 | 17:46 | 19:31 |
The Pheasant, Gestingthorpe | 09:17 | 11:17 | 13:17 | 15:47 | 17:47 | 19:32 |
Rectory Farm, Gestingthorpe | 09:17 | 11:17 | 13:17 | 15:47 | 17:47 | 19:32 |
Crouch House, Gestingthorpe | 09:18 | 11:18 | 13:18 | 15:48 | 17:48 | 19:33 |
Wickham St Paul Church, Wickham St Paul | 09:20 | 11:20 | 13:20 | 15:50 | 17:50 | 19:35 |
Bullocks Hall Farm, Wickham St Paul | 09:20 | 11:20 | 13:20 | 15:50 | 17:50 | 19:35 |
Rectory Lane, Wickham St Paul | 09:20 | 11:20 | 13:20 | 15:50 | 17:50 | 19:35 |
Church Road, Wickham St Paul | 09:20 | 11:20 | 13:20 | 15:50 | 17:50 | 19:35 |
The Victory, Wickham St Paul | 09:21 | 11:21 | 13:21 | 15:51 | 17:51 | 19:36 |
Stonehouse Farm, Wickham St Paul | 09:22 | 11:22 | 13:22 | 15:52 | 17:52 | 19:37 |
Oak Road, Pebmarsh | 09:25 | 11:25 | 13:25 | 15:56 | 17:56 | 19:42 |
The Kings Head, Pebmarsh | 09:26 | 11:26 | 13:26 | 15:57 | 17:57 | 19:43 |
War Memorial, Pebmarsh | 09:27 | 11:27 | 13:27 | 15:58 | 17:58 | 19:44 |
The Kings Head, Pebmarsh | 09:27 | 11:27 | 13:27 | 15:58 | 17:58 | 19:44 |
Oak Road, Pebmarsh | 09:28 | 11:28 | 13:28 | 15:59 | 17:59 | 19:45 |
The Cock, Little Maplestead | 09:32 | 11:32 | 13:32 | 16:03 | 18:03 | 19:49 |
Water Tower, Little Maplestead | 09:32 | 11:32 | 13:32 | 16:03 | 18:03 | 19:49 |
Church Rd, Little Maplestead | 09:33 | 11:33 | 13:33 | 16:04 | 18:04 | 19:50 |
Toldishall Cottages, Great Maplestead | 09:34 | 11:34 | 13:34 | 16:05 | 18:05 | 19:51 |
St Giles Cottages, Great Maplestead | 09:35 | 11:35 | 13:35 | 16:06 | 18:06 | 19:52 |
Church, Great Maplestead | 09:36 | 11:36 | 13:36 | 16:07 | 18:07 | 19:53 |
Lucking Street, Great Maplestead | 09:36 | 11:36 | 13:36 | 16:07 | 18:07 | 19:53 |
Playing Field, Little Maplestead | 09:39 | 11:39 | 13:39 | 16:10 | 18:10 | 19:56 |
School Road, Little Maplestead | 09:39 | 11:39 | 13:39 | 16:10 | 18:10 | 19:56 |
Little Maplestead Pump, Little Maplestead | 09:40 | 11:40 | 13:40 | 16:11 | 18:11 | 19:57 |
Stonylands Road, Little Maplestead | 09:41 | 11:41 | 13:41 | 16:11 | 18:12 | 19:58 |
Star Stile, Halstead | 09:42 | 11:42 | 13:42 | 16:12 | 18:13 | 19:59 |
Churchill Avenue, Halstead | 09:42 | 11:42 | 13:42 | 16:13 | 18:13 | 19:59 |
Colne Road, Halstead | 09:43 | 11:43 | 13:43 | 16:13 | 18:14 | 20:00 |
High Street, Halstead | 09:44 | 11:44 | 13:44 | 16:14 | 18:15 | 20:01 |
Arrow Taxi Bus schedule - F315 (Halstead)
The Arrow Taxi Bus schedule for the F315 route, Halstead, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bus Station, Sudbury station to High Street, Halstead station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Arrow Taxi schedule. We update the schedule of F315, from Babergh to Braintree, daily at midnight.