GOLD - Totnes Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Royal Parade, Plymouth City Centre (A13) | 22:10 |
Viaduct, Plymouth City Centre | 22:12 |
Exeter Street, Plymouth City Centre | 22:13 |
Friary Park, Cattedown | 22:14 |
Cattedown Roundabout, Cattedown | 22:15 |
Higher Stert Terrace, Cattedown | 22:16 |
Prince Rock School, Prince Rock | 22:17 |
Plymouth Gate, Prince Rock | 22:18 |
Sugar Mill, Pomphlett | 22:20 |
Rock Gardens, Pomphlett | 22:21 |
Billacombe Green, Pomphlett | 22:22 |
Boringdon Terrace, Billacombe | 22:22 |
Southernway, Billacombe | 22:24 |
Woodland Avenue, Elburton | 22:24 |
Stag Lane, Elburton | 22:24 |
Stanborough Cross, Elburton | 22:25 |
Hercules Way, Sherford | 22:27 |
Westward Inn, Lee Mill | 22:35 |
Wayside, Ivybridge | 22:41 |
Clare Street, Ivybridge | 22:41 |
South Dartmoor Leisure Centre, Ivybridge | 22:41 |
Town Hall, Ivybridge | 22:42 |
Sportsmans Inn, Ivybridge | 22:42 |
Marshalls Field, Ivybridge | 22:43 |
Rue St Pierre, Ivybridge | 22:43 |
Palace Lane, Filham | 22:44 |
Davey's Cross, Filham | 22:45 |
Horse And Groom, Bittaford | 22:47 |
Monksmoor Bridge, Bittaford | 22:47 |
Monksmoor Bridge, Bittaford | 22:48 |
Siding Cross, Wrangaton | 22:49 |
Green Lane, Wrangaton | 22:50 |
A38 Slip Road Shell Garage, South Brent | 22:52 |
London Inn Mews, South Brent | 22:54 |
Pool Park, South Brent | 22:54 |
Stidson Cross, South Brent | 22:56 |
Marley Head, South Brent | 22:57 |
Marley Mansion, South Brent | 22:58 |
Rattery Mill, Rattery | 22:59 |
Small Lane, Culverlane | 23:01 |
Culver Lane, Culverlane | 23:01 |
Venton Manor, Brooking | 23:02 |
Tigley Cross, Tigley | 23:03 |
Allerton Cross, Tigley | 23:06 |
West Yarner, Dartington | 23:06 |
Youth Hostel Turn, Dartington | 23:07 |
Shinners Bridge, Dartington | 23:08 |
Vineyard Hill, Cott | 23:10 |
Puddavine, Swallowfields | 23:11 |
King Edward VI School, Swallowfields | 23:12 |
Rail Station, Totnes | 23:13 |
Opposite Royal Seven Stars Hotel, Totnes | 23:15 |
Stagecoach South West bus schedule - GOLD (Totnes)
The Stagecoach South West bus schedule for the GOLD route, Totnes, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Royal Parade, Plymouth City Centre (A13) station to Opposite Royal Seven Stars Hotel, Totnes station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stagecoach South West schedule. We update the schedule of GOLD, from Royal Parade, Plymouth City Centre (A13) to Opposite Royal Seven Stars Hotel, Totnes, daily at midnight.