GW3
GW3 - Macedonia Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Balgeddie Way, Balgeddie | 08:15 |
Cromdale Brae, Collydean | 08:17 |
Banchory Green, Collydean | 08:17 |
Elrick Park, Collydean | 08:18 |
Alwyn Green, Collydean | 08:19 |
Heather Court, Collydean | 08:20 |
Piper Drive, Collydean | 08:22 |
Ballingall Drive, Balgeddie | 08:23 |
Glenwood High School, Macedonia | 08:30 |
Stagecoach East Scotland Bus schedule - GW3 (Macedonia)
The Stagecoach East Scotland Bus schedule for the GW3 route, Macedonia, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Balgeddie Way, Balgeddie station to Glenwood High School, Macedonia station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stagecoach East Scotland schedule.