GW6 - Macedonia Schedule
Stagecoach East Scotland bus schedule - GW6 (Macedonia)
The Stagecoach East Scotland bus schedule for the GW6 route, Macedonia, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from West End, Kinglassie station to Glenwood High School, Macedonia station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stagecoach East Scotland schedule.
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
West End, Kinglassie | 08:21 |
Library, Kinglassie | 08:22 |
Bowling Green, Kinglassie | 08:23 |
Laurence Park, Kinglassie | 08:24 |
Golf Course Access, Caskieberran | 08:32 |
Tanshall Road West, Newcastle | 08:32 |
Rosemount Road, Newcastle | 08:33 |
Golf Course Road, Tanshall | 08:34 |
Golf Course Road, Tanshall | 08:34 |
Glenwood High School, Macedonia | 08:35 |