KC4
KC4 - Kirkcaldy Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Forres Drive, Redcraigs | 07:53 |
Huntly Crescent North, Chapel | 07:55 |
Blackcraigs, Redcraigs | 07:56 |
Huntly Crescent, Blackcraigs | 07:56 |
Craigmount, Blackcraigs | 07:57 |
Broomside, Chapel | 07:57 |
Broom Place, Chapel | 07:58 |
Broom Gardens, Torbain | 07:58 |
Chapel Roundabout, Chapel | 07:59 |
Chapel Turning Circle, Chapel | 08:00 |
Chapel Roundabout, Chapel | 08:01 |
Rev Shirra St, Kirkcaldy | 08:04 |
Sir Thomas Elder Way, Kirkcaldy | 08:05 |
Michael Nairn Parade, Kirkcaldy | 08:07 |
Fair Isle Road, Capshard | 08:08 |
Capshard Wood, Capshard | 08:11 |
Kirkcaldy High School, Kirkcaldy | 08:15 |
Stagecoach East Scotland Bus schedule - KC4 (Kirkcaldy)
The Stagecoach East Scotland Bus schedule for the KC4 route, Kirkcaldy, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Forres Drive, Redcraigs station to Kirkcaldy High School, Kirkcaldy station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stagecoach East Scotland schedule.